足球直播
03:00 欧协联
阿斯顿维拉
vs奥林匹亚科斯
03:00 欧协联
佛罗伦萨
vs布鲁日
03:00 欧联杯
马赛
vs亚特兰大
03:00 欧联杯
罗马
vs勒沃库森
03:15 冰女超
费基亚女足
vs凯夫拉维克女足
04:00 哥乙
利昂内斯
vs曼达朗拿
04:00 厄乙
十月九日
vsCD独立青年
04:30 哥乙
皇家桑坦德
vs侨卡巴
04:30 哥乙
巴瑞库拉
vs卡达根拿
04:30 哥乙
波帕扬大学
vs奎迪奥
05:00 哥乙
修罗
vs奥尔索马尔索
05:00 女南冠U20
秘鲁女足U20
vs巴拉圭女足U20
05:00 女南冠U20
秘鲁女足U20
vs巴拉圭女足U20
05:00 巴马甲
阿利亚
vs圣米格利托体育
05:00 巴马甲
阿马多尔广场
vsCD阿拉比
05:00 巴马甲
陶罗
vs科斯塔埃斯特角
06:00 巴女甲
桑托斯女足
vs弗鲁米嫩塞女足
06:00 加拿冠
HFX流浪者
vs圣劳伦
06:00 巴西杯
博塔弗戈
vs维多利亚
06:30 巴西杯
马拉巴
vs圣保罗
07:30 女南冠U20
哥伦比亚女足U20
vs阿根廷女足U20
07:30 巴西杯
CR巴西
vs塞阿拉
07:30 女南冠U20
哥伦比亚女足U20
vs阿根廷女足U20
07:30 墨西甲
塔巴蒂奥
vs亚特兰特
07:45 墨西甲
亚特兰特
vs塔巴蒂奥
08:00 厄乙
圣安东尼奥(ECU)
vsCD瓦尔加斯托雷斯
08:10 阿根廷杯
竞技俱乐部
vs埃斯卡拉达
08:30 巴西杯
戈亚斯
vs古亚巴
08:30 巴西杯
帕尔梅拉斯
vs博塔弗戈SP
09:00 墨西超
拿加沙
vs克雷塔罗
09:00 巴马甲
CA独立队
vs埃雷拉足球俱乐部
09:00 巴马甲
乌梅西特
vsCD尤尼维尔斯塔里奥
09:00 巴马甲
维拉加斯FC
vsFC旧金山
09:30 墨西甲
拉巴斯竞技
vs瓜达拉哈拉大学
10:00 澳维U23
欧克莱卡诺U23
vs莫兰德城U23
10:00 澳维U23
阿东那U23
vs休城U23
10:00 澳维U23
丹德农迅雷U23
vs墨尔本骑士U23
10:00 澳维U23
海德堡联U23
vs蓝曼宁厄姆联U23
10:00 澳维U23
格林古利U23
vs圣奥尔本斯圣特斯U23
10:00 澳维U23
墨尔本港鲨鱼U23
vs丹德农市U23
10:00 澳维U23
南墨尔本U23
vs艾云达尔U23
10:00 女南冠U20
委內瑞拉女足U20
vs巴西女足U20
10:00 女南冠U20
委內瑞拉女足U20
vs巴西女足U20
10:00 危地马拉全国联赛
齐奥内斯交流会
vs穆尼斯帕尔
11:15 墨西超
帕丘卡
vs墨西哥美洲狮
12:00 日丙
鸟取希望
vs大宫松鼠
12:00 日女乙
OSA瑞亚湘南FC女足
vs吉备国际大学女足
12:00 日女乙
迪奥莎出云女足
vs山梨藤樱女足
12:00 日女乙
日本足协学院福岛女足
vs汤乡贝勒女足
12:00 日女乙
大和西芙德女足
vs迪亚沃罗索广岛女足
12:00 日女乙
威蒂恩三重女足
vs福冈安科拉斯女足
12:00 日女乙
今治女足
vs筑波女足
12:00 日女职
大宫松鼠女足
vs仙台维加泰女足
12:00 日女职
广岛三箭女足
vsAC长野女足
12:00 澳维女
波克海尔女足
vs海德堡女足
12:00 澳维女
南墨尔本女足
vs布伦达拉鹰女足
12:00 澳维女
布伦瑞克祖云达斯女足
vs布琳狮子女足
12:00 澳维女
新兴体育会女足
vs埃森登皇家女足
12:00 澳维女
卡德尔联女足
vs普雷斯顿狮队女足
12:00 澳维女
班特列女足
vs阿拉门女足
12:10 J2联赛
德岛漩涡
vs爱媛FC
13:00 J联赛
横滨水手
vs磐田喜悦
13:00 J联赛
新泻天鹅
vs广岛三箭
13:00 J2联赛
藤枝MYFC
vs群马草津温泉
13:00 J2联赛
长崎航海
vs秋田蓝色闪电
13:00 J2联赛
熊本深红
vs鹿儿岛联队
13:00 J2联赛
仙台维加泰
vs山口
13:00 J2联赛
山形山神
vs冈山绿雉
13:00 J2联赛
横滨FC
vs水户蜀葵
13:00 J2联赛
甲府风林
vs大分三神
13:00 J2联赛
清水鼓动
vs枥木SC
13:00 日丙
岩手盛冈仙鹤
vs金泽塞维根
13:00 日丙
北九州向日葵
vs横滨体育
13:00 日丙
沼津青蓝
vs福岛联队
13:00 日丙
富山胜利
vs特格瓦嘉洛宫崎
13:00 日丙
琉球FC
vs赞岐釜玉海
13:00 日丙
松本山雅
vs万劳雷八户
13:00 日丙
奈良俱乐部
vs今治
13:00 日丙
SC相模原
vs大阪俱乐部
13:00 日女职
浦和红钻女足
vs大阪樱花女足
14:00 J联赛
东京FC
vs京都不死鸟
14:00 J联赛
鹿岛鹿角
vs湘南海洋
14:00 J联赛
町田泽维亚
vs柏太阳神
14:00 J联赛
鸟栖砂岩
vs东京绿茵
14:00 J联赛
大阪樱花
vs札幌冈萨多
14:00 韩挑赛
仁川地铁
vs抱川FC
15:00 J联赛
福冈黄蜂
vs大阪钢巴
15:00 J联赛
川崎前锋
vs浦和红钻
15:00 J2联赛
班迪特斯磐城
vs千叶市原
15:00 日丙
AC长野帕塞罗
vs岐阜FC
15:00 澳昆杯
布罗德海滩联合
vs摩顿湾联
15:00 韩挑赛
骊州世宗
vs华城FC
15:00 澳維甲U23
华勒比市U23
vs班特列U23
15:00 澳維甲U23
兰沃里林弗洛U23
vs诺斯科特市U23
15:00 澳維甲U23
乔治十字U23
vs北部吉隆勇士U23
15:00 澳維甲U23
墨尔本城U23
vs东方狮子U23
15:00 澳維甲U23
墨尔本胜利U23
vs金士顿城U23
15:00 澳維甲U23
布琳狮子U23
vs西部联U23
15:00 澳維甲U23
布伦瑞克城U23
vs普雷斯顿莱恩U23
16:00 韩挑赛
庆州水利
vs始兴市民
16:00 罗乙
亚历山德里
vs斯克拉雷西塔
16:00 罗乙
西罗尔尼姆特
vs德积
16:00 罗乙
阿格斯
vs达姆布雷维塔
16:00 罗乙
康戈迪亚齐安
vs奥拉迪亚
16:00 罗乙
CSM斯拉蒂纳
vsAFC布加勒斯特
16:00 罗乙
图纳里
vsCSA布加勒斯特星
16:00 足球友谊赛
吉隆坡
vs后港联
16:00 中冠
汕头抽象
vs云南金达莱
16:15 澳洲维多利亚国家超级联赛U20
欧克莱卡诺U20
vs莫兰德城U21
16:15 澳维U23
阿东那U23
vs休城U23
16:30 澳洲维多利亚国家超级联赛U20
阿东那U21
vs休城U20
16:45 乌克乙
皇家帕哈姆
vs斯卡拉斯特里
17:00 乌克U21
阿拉卡森德里亚U21
vs鲁克维尼基青年队
17:00 乌克U21
奥布隆U21
vsLNZ切尔卡瑟U21
17:00 乌克U21
梅塔利斯特1925青年队
vs沃斯卡拉U21
17:00 澳威甲
纳平联
vs坎特贝利班克斯敦FC
17:00 澳威甲
芒特德瑞特城流浪者
vs哈柯亚东悉尼市
17:00 澳威甲
黑镇斯巴达
vs麦克亚瑟公羊队
17:00 澳威甲
北方虎
vs邓巴流浪者FC
17:00 澳威甲
本克斯拓城狮队
vs保尼白鹰
17:00 澳威甲
莱德米尔
vs达尔维奇希尔
17:00 澳威甲
因特莱恩
vsSD公鹿FC
17:00 澳威甲
新南威尔士大学
vs公牛学院
17:00 澳西女超
珀斯SC女足
vs西部足球中心女足
17:00 澳西女超
尼兰西澳洲大学女足
vs默多克大学梅尔维尔女足
17:00 澳西女超
巴尔卡塔女足
vs蘇比雅可聯女足
17:00 澳西女超
珀斯红星女足
vs费雷曼特尔市女足
17:00 乌克甲
扎波罗热冶金
vs梅塔利斯特
17:15 澳维甲
华勒比市
vs班特列
17:15 澳维甲
兰沃里林弗洛
vs诺夫克特
17:15 澳维甲
卡罗琳
vs北部吉隆勇士
17:15 澳维甲
墨尔本市NPL
vs东方狮队
17:15 澳维甲
墨尔本胜利青年队
vs金士顿城
17:15 澳维甲
墨尔本胜利青年队
vs金士顿城
17:15 澳维甲
布琳狮子
vs西部联青年FC
17:15 澳维甲
布伦瑞克城
vs普雷斯顿莱恩
17:30 澳维超
丹德农迅雷
vs墨尔本骑士
17:30 澳昆杯
洛根利泰柠
vs南国老鹰
17:30 澳昆杯
罗切达尔流浪
vs布里斯班狼队
17:30 澳昆杯
昆士兰狮队
vs瑞德兰茨联
18:00 以色列乙组联赛
夏普尔工人
vs赖阿南纳夏普尔
18:00 以色列乙组联赛
普尔考凯
vs阿基纳扎力
18:00 以色列乙组联赛
巴卡加尔巴
vs扎尔法
18:00 以色列乙组联赛
伊若尼内瑟
vs马卡比艾哈迈德
18:00 以色列乙组联赛
奇亚亚蒙SC
vs卡法肯纳
18:00 以色列乙组联赛
特泽尔卡法肯纳
vs撒冷马比卡
18:00 以色列乙组联赛
克法沙勒姆
vs沙拉伊姆马卡比
18:00 澳南超
坎贝尔市体育馆
vs阿德莱德SC
18:00 J联赛
名古屋鲸八
vs神户胜利船
18:00 俄罗斯联赛U20
UOR-5莫斯科州青年队
vs科诺普廖夫青年队
18:00 俄罗斯联赛U20
喀山红宝石青年队
vs莫斯科斯巴达青年队
18:00 俄罗斯联赛U20
索契青年队
vs巴蒂卡青年队
18:00 俄罗斯联赛U20
苏维埃之翼青年队
vs斯特罗吉诺青年队
18:00 俄罗斯联赛U20
莫斯科火车头青年队
vs克拉斯诺达尔青年队
18:00 俄罗斯联赛U20
圣彼得堡泽尼特青年队
vs奥伦堡青年队
18:00 俄罗斯联赛U20
法克尔青年队
vs乌拉尔青年队
18:00 俄罗斯联赛U20
莫斯科迪纳摩青年队
vs诺夫哥罗德青年队
18:00 俄罗斯联赛U20
格罗兹尼青年队
vs莫斯科切尔塔诺沃青年队
18:00 俄罗斯联赛U20
莫斯科中央陆军青年队
vs罗斯托夫青年队
18:00 孟加拉超
吉大港坝州
vs穆罕默德SC
18:00 孟加拉超
贾马尔
vs兄弟联盟
18:00 哈萨克斯坦甲组联赛
乌利塔哲兹卡兹甘
vs伊基巴斯图特
18:00 以色列乙组联赛
洛德
vs比卡塔哈亚登
18:00 越南联
河静红林
vs广南FC
18:00 以色列乙组联赛
阿什杜德
vs夏普尔霍
18:00 以色列乙组联赛
荷兹利亚夏普尔
vs亚夫涅英
18:00 以色列乙组联赛
雷霍沃特夏普尔
vs辛桑特拉维夫
18:00 以色列乙组联赛
玛拉基亚
vs伊罗尼莫迪恩
18:00 以色列乙组联赛
迪莫纳体育
vsSC阿什杜德马卡比
18:00 以色列乙组联赛
纱卡昆
vsAS耶路撒冷
18:00 罗女甲
奥林匹亚古积女足
vsFK米耶尔库雷亚丘克女足
18:00 加纳甲
瓦桑塔
vsVC勇士
18:00 加纳甲
北城
vs技术英雄
18:00 乌克甲
沃洛奇斯克
vs利维贝雷
18:00 波兰丁
皮利察比亚沃布热吉
vs康戈迪亚隆格
18:00 澳威甲
纳平联
vs坎特贝利班克斯敦FC
18:30 澳维超
阿东那
vs休城
18:30 乌克甲
科里民
vsFC普迪亚
18:40 以色列乙组联赛
克法沙勒姆
vs沙拉伊姆马卡比
18:40 以色列乙组联赛
阿什杜德
vs夏普尔霍
18:40 以色列乙组联赛
雷霍沃特夏普尔
vs辛桑特拉维夫
18:40 以色列乙组联赛
玛拉基亚
vs伊罗尼莫迪恩
18:40 以色列乙组联赛
迪莫纳体育
vsSC阿什杜德马卡比
18:40 以色列乙组联赛
迪莫纳体育
vsSC阿什杜德马卡比
18:40 以色列乙组联赛
纱卡昆
vsAS耶路撒冷
19:00 以色列乙组联赛
米格代尔哈曼
vs蒂亚雷
19:00 乌兹甲B
安迪江FA
vs图伦努库斯
19:00 乌克U21
奥布隆U21
vsLNZ切尔卡瑟U21
19:00 乌克U21
阿拉卡森德里亚U21
vs鲁克维尼基青年队
19:00 匈U19
华萨斯U19
vs陶尔保SCU19
19:00 越南联
河静红林
vs广南FC
19:00 波兰丁
KS波罗尼亚
vs波贡诺威
19:15 蒙古超
伊尔赤姆
vs克布多
20:00 泰超
乌泰他尼森林
vs塔特
20:00 亚美甲
卡潘宝山
vs米卡
20:00 英乙U21
班士利U21
vs侯城U21
20:00 英乙U21
伯恩茅斯U21
vs弗利特伍德U21
20:00 英乙U21
叶士域治U21
vs锡周三U21
20:00 吉布超
莱索托
vs莫桑比克
20:00 埃塞超
埃塞俄比亚保险
vs汉伯里科杜拉梅
20:00 罗女甲
化奴女足
vsASU波利特尼卡女足
20:00 足球友谊赛
沙巴
vs古晋
20:00 吉布超
CF国家宪兵队
vs阿瓦塔
20:00 乌克甲
FC維多尼古拉耶夫卡
vs卡帕迪
20:00 匈U19
基斯华达U19
vs帕克斯U19
20:05 乌克U21
梅塔利斯特1925青年队
vs沃斯卡拉U21
20:30 保乙
多布鲁察
vs塞普特姆里
20:50 克罗地亚乙组联赛
乌克瓦
vs雷迪塞瓦特
21:00 亚美联
BKMA
vs艾拉华特
21:00 英乙U21
米禾尔U21
vs维冈竞技U21
21:00 英乙U21
沃特福德U21
vs伯恩利U21
21:00 芬甲
科特卡
vs查普斯
21:00 芬甲
查路
vs莎埃帕
21:00 芬甲
吉普
vsSJK学院
21:00 芬甲
TPS土尔库
vs卡帕
21:00 芬甲
MP米克力
vsPK35万塔
21:00 摩尔乙
塞勒蒙斯巴达
vs弗洛列什蒂
21:00 摩尔乙
加高茲亚
vs德罗基亚
21:00 白俄甲
戈梅尔火车头
vs索利戈尔派翠克夫
21:00 俄罗斯乙组联赛
阿姆卡尔
vs巴尔瑙尔戴拿模
21:00 哈萨克斯坦甲组联赛
阿勒泰瑟美
vs汗腾格里
21:00 哈萨克斯坦甲组联赛
FK阿雷斯
vs阿克托比B队
21:00 塔吉克超
塔吉克冶铝厂
vs埃斯卡塔
21:00 以甲
伊罗尼太巴列
vs比尼叶胡达
21:00 以甲
伊罗尼太巴列
vs比尼叶胡达
21:00 以甲
谢莫纳夏普尔
vs拿撒勒伊里夏普尔
21:00 以甲
卡比利奥马卡比
vs乌姆阿法姆夏普尔
21:00 以甲
拉马甘夏普尔
vs阿福拉哈普尔
21:00 以甲
里雄莱锡安夏普尔
vs阿科夏普尔
21:00 以甲
IB谢法拉姆
vs法萨巴夏普尔
21:00 以甲
卡法尔卡瑟姆
vs塞克特兹亚
21:00 黎巴联
塔达蒙
vs阿尔斯巴
21:00 黎巴联
塔达蒙
vs阿尔斯巴
21:00 叙杯
瓦禾达
vs胡特恩
21:00 波兰丁
诺泰奇
vs卡图斯亚
21:00 波兰丁
KS波罗尼亚
vs波贡诺威
21:00 波兰丁
萨维斯沙
vs斯塔加德甚切青
21:00 俄罗斯乙组联赛
比奥洛格
vs纳塔切尔克斯克
21:00 刚果民主超
辛巴FC
vs巴扎诺
21:00 波兰丁
斯塔拉霍维采之星
vsKS 维亚佐尼卡
22:00 波兰丙组联赛
比托姆普罗尼亚
vs桑德克亚
22:00 塞舌超
红星
vs圣米歇尔联
22:00 阿联酋甲
贾兹拉哈姆拉
vs迪拜联合
22:00 阿联酋甲
迪巴
vs渡巴阿富查伊拉
22:00 刚果超
迪亚堡斯
vsAS铁路工人
22:00 罗乙
维图尔
vs哥利亚布沙
22:00 白俄甲
利达
vs莫洛迪兹诺
22:00 刚果民主超
AC游骑兵
vs再生
22:00 波兰丁
萨维斯沙
vs斯塔加德甚切青
22:00 波兰丁
卡琳娜古宾
vs乌尼亚
22:00 波兰丁
琴斯托霍瓦B队
vs萨比利斯B队
22:00 波兰丁
斯维德尼赞卡
vs奥斯罗维克
22:00 波兰丁
斯维特
vs姆拉维安卡
22:05 阿联酋甲
阿拉比欧姆古温
vs泰德
22:05 阿联酋甲
哈利亚
vs城市俱乐部
22:30 吉布超
加德科特FC
vsSDC集团医院
22:30 吉布超
加德共卫队
vs加德科特FC
23:00 沙特联
布赖代合作
vs利雅得新月
23:00 斯洛伐克乙组联赛
MSK贝塞夫
vs斯利纳B队
23:00 克罗甲
鲁达士
vs依斯特拉
23:00 捷克乙
普日布拉姆
vs布尔诺
23:00 亚美联
巴南特斯
vs久姆里
23:00 德女联
沃尔夫斯堡女足
vs科隆女足
23:00 伊拉联
Al卡拉巴
vs巴格达警察
23:00 伊拉联
阿尔米纳
vs纳弗特
23:00 伊拉联
艾纳加弗
vs塔拉巴
23:00 伊拉联
纽罗兹
vs卡西姆体育
23:00 伊拉联
积诺奥波
vs瓦萨特
23:00 芬超
瓦萨
vs拉赫蒂
23:00 保乙
卢多戈雷茨B队
vs比蒂维迪
23:00 保乙
斯普地特
vs马历克
23:00 保乙
斯普地特
vs马历克
23:00 埃塞超
埃塞俄比亚文和
vsNIGD银行
23:00 白俄超
明斯克FC
vs兹霍迪诺
23:00 拉脱超
陶格夫匹尔斯
vs叶尔加瓦
23:00 立陶乙
巴布伦加斯
vs托拉斯
23:00 立陶乙
巴提加B队
vs亚莫斯菲拉
23:00 白俄甲
奥尔沙
vs巴兰诺域治
23:00 德U19西
梅彭U19
vs莱比锡红牛U19
23:00 约旦超
艾尔利
vs侯赛恩
23:00 立陶乙
米尼捷
vsFK海王星克莱佩达
23:00 加纳甲
奇迹
vs使徒青年人
23:00 加纳甲
瓦马纳福
vs德比比联合
23:00 加纳甲
塔马利市
vs马阿纳
23:00 加纳甲
那尼亚
vs阿卡西全明星
23:00 加纳甲
贝雷库姆市
vs泰奇曼自由
23:00 加纳甲
布朗阿哈福联
vs巴弗尔
23:00 波兰丁
佐维耶茨基
vs莱吉奥诺维亚
23:00 波兰丁
克鲁茨波克
vs弗罗茨瓦夫
23:00 波兰丁
索科尔斯尼亚瓦
vs加巴尼亚
23:00 波兰丁
谢拉玆
vs贝尔哈图夫
23:30 U23亚洲杯
半决赛1胜者
vs半决赛2胜者
23:30 斯亚乙
拖里格拉瓦
vs南塔
23:30 芬女超冠
赫尔辛基女足
vsHPS 女足
23:30 芬女超冠
PK-35 RY 女足
vs古比斯女足
23:30 斯伐超
拜斯迪卡
vsFK柯西斯
23:30 U23亚洲杯
第1场半决赛胜者
vs第2场半决赛胜者
23:30 U23亚洲杯
日本U23
vs乌兹别克斯坦U23
23:30 芬甲
科特卡
vs查普斯
23:30 多哥超
吉比金蒂
vs坦博足球俱乐部
00:00 波兰乙
博格丹卡
vs奥波莱
00:00 波兰甲
克拉科维亚
vs萨比利斯
00:00 捷克乙
伊希拉瓦
vs云斯多夫
00:00 捷克乙
奥帕瓦
vs治鲁迪
00:00 爱沙尼甲
诺梅卡尔尤
vs潭美卡
00:00 芬女超冠
埃尔维斯女足
vs中新地女足
00:00 科威甲
阿尔沙希尔
vs雅蒙克
00:00 科威甲
伯根
vs苏拉比科哈特
00:00 科威甲
伯根
vs苏拉比科哈特
00:00 捷丙C
皮斯克
vs多马日利采
00:00 立陶乙
加尔利阿瓦
vs尼維斯
00:00 科威联
卡迪斯亚
vs纳沙
00:00 安哥甲
卡布斯科普
vsCD圣萨尔瓦多
00:00 阿联酋杯
阿尔瓦达阿布扎比
vs阿尔艾因
00:00 阿联酋杯
阿尔瓦达阿布扎比
vs阿尔艾因
00:00 芬乙附
PPJ学院
vs亚特兰提斯B
00:00 卢旺达联
卢旺达警察
vs埃托里
00:00 白俄甲
明斯克迪纳摩B队
vs奥斯特罗维茨
00:00 埃及超
艾德瀚德
vs巴拉蒂耶
00:00 埃及超
ZED FC
vs肯彻特斯
00:00 波兰丁
尤尼亚斯凯尔涅维采
vs布龙拉多姆
00:00 丹麦丁
塔恩比
vs腓特烈
00:00 波斯甲
华拉莫斯塔
vs波苏耶
00:00 波斯甲
薜谢斯历卡
vs斯洛加
00:10 奥乙
阿姆施泰滕
vsFAC维也纳
00:10 奥乙
多恩比纳
vs卡芬堡
00:10 奥乙
里奥本
vs圣珀尔滕
00:10 奥乙
列弗灵
vs格拉茨青年隊
00:10 奥乙
斯特利费宁
vs拉夫尼茨
00:15 塞利昂超
乌苏拇之星
vs霍利法星
00:30 德地区北
特库古库阿塔斯普
vs斯切丁喜宁
00:30 德乙
汉堡
vs圣保利
00:30 德乙
杜塞尔多夫
vs纽伦堡
00:30 德女联
沃尔夫斯堡女足
vs科隆女足
00:30 吉布超
CF国家宪兵队
vs迪基尔
00:30 丹甲
纳斯特维德
vs堡魯本B93
00:30 德U19西
纽伦堡U19
vs海登海默U19
00:30 丹麦丁
阿晓斯青年队
vs科捷尔鲁普
00:30 丹麦丁
布隆索伊
vs格洛斯楚普
00:30 丹麦丁
戈尔斯列夫
vs赫斯霍尔姆
00:30 德地区北
特库古库阿塔斯普
vs斯切丁喜宁
00:30 吉布超
ACS哈伊布利
vs吉布提电信
00:30 马里甲
AS巴马科
vs色格拉迪巴马克
00:45 阿联酋杯
阿尔瓦达阿布扎比
vs阿尔艾因
01:00 法甲
图卢兹
vs蒙彼利埃
01:00 德地区北
巴贝斯堡
vs柏林安卡拉体育
01:00 德地区北
柏林赫塔青年队
vs艾福特
01:00 德地区北
阿莎芬堡
vs伊勒迪森
01:00 德地区北
艾伦堡
vs马瑟维兹
01:00 奥丙西
纽锡德尔
vs曼斯多夫
01:00 斯洛伐克乙组联赛
迈加瓦斯巴达
vs马尔泽尼斯
01:00 德丙联
路比克
vs杜伊斯堡
01:00 波兰丙组联赛
克特威卡
vs奥尔什丁
01:00 波兰丙组联赛
琴斯托霍瓦火花
vsLKS洛迪兹II
01:00 波兰丙组联赛
琴斯托霍瓦火花
vsLKS洛迪兹II
01:00 德地区北
梅彭
vs汉堡青年队
01:00 德地区北
布赫巴赫
vs拜仁慕尼黑青年队
01:00 法丙
沙托鲁
vs维利法兰
01:00 土超
贝西克塔斯
vs里泽斯堡
01:00 土超
安卡拉古库
vs阿兰亚斯堡
01:00 葡甲
圣克拉拉
vsOS贝伦人
01:00 瑞典甲
埃斯基尔斯蒂纳
vs哈马比TFF
01:00 瑞典甲
斯托桑
vs塔比
01:00 瑞典乙
黑斯乐赫尔摩
vs哈萨赫姆斯
01:00 瑞典乙
FBK巴尔坎
vsIF洛迪
01:00 瑞典乙
拉佩高尔夫
vs诺沙比
01:00 瑞典乙
森姆比
vs米约比
01:00 白俄超
鲍里索夫
vs伊斯洛奇明斯克
01:00 刚果超
维加斯
vsVITA莫坎达
01:00 罗甲
法鲁尔
vs舍佩斯
01:00 丹超
奥胡斯
vs北西兰
01:00 丹甲
文德斯尔
vs科尔丁IF
01:00 拉脱甲
萨尔杜斯里文
vs超级星
01:00 丹丙A
霍尔贝克
vs阿华达
01:00 丹麦乙A
赫勒乌普
vs法特列斯堡
01:00 丹麦乙A
AB哥本哈根
vs米德法特
01:00 丹麦乙A
罗斯基德
vs阿晓斯费马
01:00 丹麦乙A
罗兰法斯特
vs埃斯比约
01:00 丹麦丁
堡魯本1908
vs纳斯特维德乙队
01:00 丹麦丁
瓦勒布鲁
vsAB塔恩比
01:00 德地区北
阿莎芬堡
vs伊勒迪森
01:00 德地区北
布赫巴赫
vs拜仁慕尼黑青年队
01:15 瑞典乙
赫里斯塔德斯AIF
vs华纳斯堡斯
01:30 德地区北
罗迪豪森
vs加特斯洛
01:30 奥丙西
维也纳SC
vs维也纳迅速青年队
01:30 奥丙西
克林斯马
vs艾达葛
01:30 奥丙西
克林斯马
vs艾达葛
01:30 奥丙西
维也纳利尼恩
vs安德拉斯堡
01:30 奥丙西
法沃利特奈尔
vs维也纳维多利亚
01:30 奥丙西
奥伯华特
vsFCM特赖斯基兴
01:30 南非超
瑟库库内联
vsTS银河
01:30 南非超
瑟库库内联
vsTS银河
01:30 法丙
埃皮纳勒
vs奥尔良
01:30 法丙
勒芒
vs肖莱特
01:30 法丙
圣旺红星
vs凡尔赛
01:30 法丙
艾夫兰治斯
vs南锡
01:30 法丙
蒙茨拉米尔
vs尼姆
01:30 西室内足
MRA纳瓦拉室内足球队
vs科尔多瓦室内足球队
01:30 瑞士挑
贝林佐纳
vs纳沙泰尔
01:30 瑞士挑
沙夫豪森
vs尼奈斯
01:30 瑞典乙
维纳什堡
vs阿拉佛斯
01:30 法丙
索肖
vs第戎
01:30 奥甲
奥地利卢斯特瑙
vs奥地利维也纳
01:30 比U21
欧本U21
vs法郎波兰斯U21
01:30 比U21
欧本U21
vs法郎波兰斯U21
01:30 比U21
KMSK丹泽U21
vs科特赖克U21
01:30 比U21
奥斯坦德U21
vs韦斯达路U21
01:30 比U21
奥斯坦德U21
vs韦斯达路U21
01:30 比U21
艾斯登U21
vs洛默尔U21
01:30 比U21
华斯兰比华伦U21
vsFC登德U21
01:45 约旦超
阿喀巴
vs阿隆顿
01:45 约旦超
阿喀巴
vs阿隆顿
01:45 波兰丁
尤尼亚斯凯尔涅维采
vs布龙拉多姆
02:00 沙特联
艾卜哈
vs吉达联合
02:00 沙特联
达曼协作
vs费哈
02:00 法乙
昂热
vs波城
02:00 法乙
巴斯蒂亚
vs亚眠
02:00 法乙
卡昂
vs拉瓦勒
02:00 法乙
格勒诺布尔
vs孔卡诺
02:00 法乙
奎维利鲁昂
vs敦刻尔克
02:00 法乙
罗德兹
vs昂纳西
02:00 法乙
特鲁瓦
vs瓦朗谢纳
02:00 法乙
波尔多
vs阿雅克肖
02:00 匈甲
维迪奥顿
vsMTK匈格利亚
02:00 瑞士乙2
伊韦尔顿B队
vs锡永U21
02:00 荷甲
阿尔梅勒城
vs海伦芬
02:00 荷甲
福图纳锡塔德
vs前进之鹰
02:00 荷乙
布雷达
vs海牙
02:00 荷乙
布雷达
vs海牙
02:00 荷乙
登博思
vs埃门
02:00 荷乙
多德勒支
vs威廉二世
02:00 荷乙
罗达JC
vs坎布尔
02:00 荷乙
特尔斯达
vs格罗宁根
02:00 荷乙
格拉夫夏普
vs乌德勒支B队
02:00 荷乙
海尔蒙特
vs埃因霍温FC
02:00 荷乙
阿尔克马尔B队
vs马斯特里赫特
02:00 荷乙
芬洛
vs阿贾克斯B队
02:00 荷乙
埃因霍温B队
vs奥斯
02:00 比业余
沙勒罗瓦B队
vs特汉斯
02:00 哥乙
卡利竞技
vs波帕扬大学
02:00 哥乙
波哥塔
vs巴瑞库拉
02:00 哥乙
卡达根拿
vs奥尔索马尔索
02:00 哥乙
哥杜雷亚
vs修罗
02:00 哥乙
拉尼罗斯
vs皇家桑坦德
02:00 哥乙
奎迪奥
vs侨卡巴
02:00 哥乙
瓦伦杜帕尔
vs利昂内斯
02:00 哥乙
曼达朗拿
vs锡帕基拉老虎
02:00 冰女超
贝雷达比历克女足
vs夏拿佐杜亚女足
02:00 冰女超
史特贾纳女足
vs廷达斯托尔女足
02:00 乌拉超
蒙得维的亚利物浦
vs佩纳罗尔
02:00 比U21
莫伦贝克U21
vs利亚斯U21
02:00 比U21
FC列日U21
vs圣图尔登U21
02:00 巴圣青联
迪亚德马圣水
vs尤文图斯SP U20
02:00 巴圣青联
奥达克斯U20
vs里菲伦斯青年队
02:00 巴圣青联
博塔弗戈SP青年队
vs赦陶宁欧青年队
02:00 巴圣青联
伯拉史利斯青年队
vs伊塔皮伦斯青年队
02:00 巴圣青联
卡皮哇瑞罗 U20
vs保利尼亞青年隊
02:00 巴圣青联
商业FC U20
vs斯菲拉青年队
02:00 巴圣青联
国际里梅拉青年队
vs圣若昂青年队
02:00 巴圣青联
加巴库阿拉SP U20
vs桑堤斯塔青年队
02:00 巴圣青联
杰西博尼法茨奥青年队
vs塔纳比青年队
02:00 巴圣青联
诺瓦里桑蒂诺 U20
vs普鲁登特总统城青年队
02:00 巴圣青联
欧斯特 U20
vs伊比乌纳青年队
02:00 巴圣青联
里奥沛图 U20
vs费尔南多波利斯青年队
02:00 巴圣青联
圣卡埃塔诺 U20
vs圣贝拿度青年隊
02:00 巴圣青联
索琼斯AP青年队
vs乌尼昂青年队
02:00 巴圣青联
陶巴特U20
vs平达费尔青年队
02:00 巴圣青联
布拉希尔 U20
vs伊罗斯博特SP青年队
02:00 巴圣青联
费罗维亚里亚青年队
vsCA塔奎里庭加青年队
02:00 巴圣青联
法林明高(SP)青年队
vs葡萄牙人青年队
02:00 巴圣青联
弗兰卡纳青年队
vs班德兰特青年队
02:00 巴圣青联
瓜诺CAU20
vs费雷拉港青年队
02:00 巴圣青联
古兰尼 U20
vsSKA巴西青年队
02:00 巴圣青联
伊布拉奇青年队
vs瓜鲁贺斯SP青年队
02:00 巴圣青联
国际贝贝度奥SP青年队
vs商业足球会青年队
02:00 巴圣青联
伊图阿诺 U20
vs圣本托 U20
02:00 巴圣青联
玛瓦SP青年队
vs圣安德雷 U20
02:00 巴圣青联
庞特普雷塔 U20
vs阿瓜伊青年队
02:00 巴圣青联
里奥白兰伊斯青年队
vs独立SP青年队
02:00 巴圣青联
里奥克莱尔 U20
vs圣卡洛斯青年队
02:00 巴圣青联
沃瑟汶青年队
vs图帕SP青年队
02:00 巴圣青联
德昭青年队
vs维络 U20
02:00 巴圣青联
皮拉西卡巴 U20
vs可兹莫波利滕青年队
02:00 巴圣青联
米拉索尔 U20
vs奥林匹亚青年队
02:00 巴圣青联
苏萨诺青年队
vs乔斯恩斯青年队
02:00 阿女甲
圣洛伦佐女足
vs戈多伊克鲁斯
02:15 瑞士挑
巴登
vs图恩
02:15 瑞士挑
锡永
vs韦尔1900
02:15 瑞士挑
瓦杜兹
vs阿劳
02:30 德甲
霍芬海姆
vsRB莱比锡
02:30 波兰甲
罗切霍茹夫
vs波兹南莱赫
02:30 奥乙
格拉茨AK
vs阿德米拉
02:30 波兰乙
保德比斯基
vs阿尔卡
02:30 西乙
比利亚雷亚尔B队
vs莱万特
02:30 比女超
真特女足
vs布鲁日女足
02:30 比女超
皇家白星女足
vs沙勒罗瓦女足
02:30 比女超
皇家白星女足
vs沙勒罗瓦女足
02:30 马里甲
科洛FC
vs非洲足球精英
02:30 英甲
巴恩斯利
vs博尔顿
02:30 波斯甲
兹林尼斯基
vs希罗基布里耶格
02:45 意甲
都灵
vs博洛尼亚
02:45 苏冠
艾尔联
vs邓弗姆林
02:45 苏冠
邓迪联
vs帕尔蒂克
02:45 苏冠
邓迪联
vs帕尔蒂克
02:45 苏冠
因弗内斯
vs摩顿
02:45 苏冠
女王公园FC
vs艾尔德里联
02:45 苏冠
拉茨流浪者
vs阿布罗斯
02:45 爱超
波希米亚人
vs沙姆洛克流浪
02:45 爱超
邓多克
vs谢尔伯恩
02:45 爱超
戈尔韦
vs德里城
02:45 爱超
斯莱戈流浪
vs沃特福德联队
02:45 爱超
圣帕特里克
vs德罗赫达联
02:45 爱甲
科布漫步者队
vs布雷
02:45 爱甲
费恩哈普
vs条约联
02:45 爱甲
凯里FC
vs科克城
02:45 爱甲
都柏林大学
vs朗福德城
02:45 爱甲
韦克斯福德青年
vs阿斯隆城
02:45 比甲
韦斯特鲁
vs圣图尔登
02:45 北爱冠
巴利米纳
vsFC协会队
03:00 英超
卢顿
vs埃弗顿
03:00 西甲
赫塔费
vs毕尔巴鄂
03:00 法甲
朗斯
vs洛里昂
03:00 法丙
马迪圭斯
vs吉尼亚克
03:00 西室内足
艾尔培路室内足球队
vs卡特加斯能量室内足球队
03:00 直布超
曼彻斯特62人
vs圣约瑟夫
03:00 北爱冠
德格维
vs阿尔马城
03:00 北爱冠
德格维
vs阿尔马城
03:15 葡超
摩雷伦斯
vs维泽拉
03:15 冰甲
阿费查尔丁
vs格罗塔
03:15 冰甲
凯夫拉维克
vsIR雷克查域克
03:15 冰甲
雷克尼
vsUMF拿尔维克
03:15 冰甲
特罗图尔
vs托尔阿克雷里
03:15 冰甲
特罗图尔
vs托尔阿克雷里
03:30 智甲
巴勒斯坦人
vs科比亚波
05:00 巴马甲
阿利亚
vs圣米格利托体育
05:00 巴马甲
阿马多尔广场
vsCD阿拉比
05:00 巴马甲
陶罗
vs科斯塔埃斯特角
05:00 美预备联
波特兰木材II
vs温哥华白帽后备队
05:15 巴拉乙附
圣罗伦素体育会
vs谭贝塔里竞技
05:15 巴拉乙附
圣罗伦素体育会
vs谭贝塔里竞技
05:30 巴拉联
阿梅里亚诺体育
vs亚松森瓜拉尼
06:00 巴拉联
塔库里
vs泰里尼登斯
06:00 巴拉联
卡巴列罗
vs亚松森奥林匹亚
06:00 巴乙
帕桑度
vs阿瓦伊
06:00 美预备联
迈阿密国际B队
vs纽约红牛后备队
06:00 巴西丁组联赛
伊瓜图
vs圣塔库鲁RN
07:00 墨女超
内卡沙女足
vs圣路易斯竞技女足
07:00 墨女超
普埃布拉女足
vs托卢卡女足
07:00 智甲
科金博
vs瓦奇巴托
07:00 乌拉超
蒙得维的亚国民
vs蒙特维多竞技
07:00 秘鲁甲
西恩夏诺
vs塞萨尔巴列霍大学
07:00 美超
里士满
vs诺克斯维尔部队
07:00 美超
里士满
vs诺克斯维尔部队
07:00 智利丙
洛斯安第斯纳
vs康塞普西翁
07:00 智利丙
洛斯安第斯纳
vs康塞普西翁
07:00 美预备联
明尼苏达联B队
vs圣路易斯市B队
07:30 巴乙
科里蒂巴
vs累西腓体育
07:30 巴拉乙附
费布雷诺
vs帕斯托雷奥
07:30 美预备联
亚特兰大联II
vs纽约城B队
08:00 厄甲
奥伦斯CS
vs国家报队
08:00 巴马甲
CA独立队
vs埃雷拉足球俱乐部
08:00 巴马甲
乌梅西特
vsCD尤尼维尔斯塔里奥
08:00 巴马甲
维拉加斯FC
vsFC旧金山
08:00 巴拉联
亚松森自由
vs波特诺山丘
08:00 巴拉联
亚松森国民
vs卢克尼奥体育
08:00 美预备联
圣何塞地震后备队
vs休斯顿迪纳摩B队
08:00 阿鲁巴联
SV艾思特拉
vs阿鲁巴俱乐部
08:00 阿乙
里奥夸尔托学生队
vs布朗安德奎
08:10 阿乙
科隆竞技
vs艾马格罗
09:00 加拿职
骑兵队
vs温哥华FC
09:06 墨女超
阿特拉斯女足
vs克鲁兹女足
09:30 美国女足联赛
犹他王室女足
vs天使城女足
10:00 美国女足联赛
西雅图帝王女足
vs圣地亚哥波浪女足
10:30 美超
中央谷福格
vs夏洛特独立
11:00 澳维超
卡瓦利尔斯
vs圣奥尔本斯
11:00 墨女超
蒂华纳女足
vs莱昂女足
11:00 澳洲维多利亚国家超级联赛U20
丹德农迅雷U20
vs墨尔本骑士U20
11:00 澳维甲
墨尔本市NPL
vs东方狮队
11:00 澳维U23
丹德农迅雷U23
vs墨尔本骑士U23
12:00 俄甲
SKA哈巴罗夫斯克
vs卡马斯
12:00 澳维U23
南墨尔本U23
vs艾云达尔U23
12:30 澳洲维多利亚国家超级联赛U20
海德堡联U20
vs曼宁厄蓝调U21
12:30 澳维U23
海德堡联U23
vs蓝曼宁厄姆联U23
13:00 K2联赛
金浦市民
vs富川1995
13:00 澳维甲
兰沃里林弗洛
vs诺夫克特
13:00 韩挑赛
釜山运输
vs坡州市民
13:30 K联赛
首尔FC
vs蔚山HD
13:30 澳洲维多利亚国家超级联赛U20
卡瓦利尔斯U20
vs圣奥尔本斯U20
13:30 澳南超
帕拉山骑士
vs阿德莱德奥林匹克
13:30 澳南超
莫德柏里喷射机
vs白城伍德维尔
13:30 澳维U23
格林古利U23
vs圣奥尔本斯圣特斯U23
14:00 澳维超
南墨尔本
vs艾云达尔
14:00 韩挑赛
春川市民
vs大邱FCB队
14:00 韩挑赛
江陵
vs蔚山市民
14:00 韩挑赛
金海
vs杨平
14:00 俄甲
艾立叙欧姆斯克
vs布里安斯克迪纳摩
14:15 澳女联
墨尔本城女足
vs悉尼女足
14:30 澳威超
萨瑟兰德
vs洛克达尔
15:00 中甲
延边龙鼎
vs黑龙江冰城
15:00 港超
南区
vs和富大埔
15:00 中女超
武汉车谷江大女足
vs永川茶山竹海女足
15:00 中女超
陕西志丹女足
vs广东女足
15:00 中乙
泰安天贶
vs北京理工
15:00 菲律宾联
马尼拉挖掘者
vs洛约拉
15:00 澳西甲
莫道克大学
vs苏比亚科
15:00 澳西甲
莫道克大学
vs苏比亚科
15:00 澳西甲
曼都拉
vs乔达路普联
15:00 澳西甲
威利普
vs黛安拉白鹰
15:00 澳西甲
FC索伦托
vs罗金汉姆市
15:00 澳西甲
科克本市
vs高斯诺尔市
15:00 澳西甲
科克本市
vs高斯诺尔市
15:00 澳西甲
尼兰西澳洲大学
vs金斯利西部
15:00 澳昆杯
布罗德海滩联合
vs摩顿湾联
15:00 澳维超
海德堡联
vs蓝曼宁厄姆联
15:00 澳维超
墨尔本港鲨鱼
vs丹德农市
15:00 澳西超
因勒乌德联
vs阿马达尔
15:00 澳西超
威斯顿骑士
vs比斯活特城
15:30 中甲
大连英博
vs广州
15:30 中甲
佛山南狮
vs无锡吴钩
15:30 澳南超
阿德莱德联青年队
vs阿德莱德彗星
15:30 澳威超
莱卡特老虎
vs悉尼FC青年队
15:30 K联赛
浦项制铁
vs全北现代
15:30 K2联赛
忠南牙山
vs安阳FC
15:30 澳威北超
瓦伦蒂勒
vs布罗德美度兰
15:30 中冠
沈阳辉跃
vs南京雨莘
15:30 澳威超
悉尼FC青年队
vs莱卡特老虎
15:30 澳维甲
卡罗琳
vs北部吉隆勇士
15:45 澳首超
莫纳洛黑豹
vs古玛老虎
16:00 澳昆杯
布里斯班前锋
vs西南昆士兰达雷
16:00 澳昆杯
米切尔顿
vs布里斯班
16:00 澳昆杯
卡布尔彻
vs黃金海岸联
16:00 捷U19
布杰约维采迪纳摩U19
vs奥斯泰华U19
16:00 捷U19
利巴域U19
vs布拉格斯巴达U19
16:00 中乙
泉州亚新
vs上海海港B队
16:00 中乙
深圳青年人
vs广西恒宸
16:00 俄罗斯乙组联赛
乌拉尔B队
vs拉达
16:00 澳昆杯
昆士兰狮队
vs瑞德兰茨联
16:15 捷丙C
TJ塔特拉
vs特瑞尼克
16:15 捷丙C
罗西斯
vs卡尔维纳队
16:15 捷丙C
莫托勒
vs索科尔霍斯托什
16:15 捷U19
杜库拉U19
vs布拉格斯拉维亚U19
16:15 蒙古超
汗加里德
vs乌兰巴托FC
16:15 澳维甲
华勒比市
vs班特列
16:30 澳威超
FC圣乔治
vs悉尼奥林匹克
16:30 澳昆杯
半岛电力
vs布里斯班奥林匹克
16:30 捷丙C
普雷佩雷
vs乌斯季
16:30 捷丙C
布兰斯科
vs乌赫尔斯基
16:30 澳威甲
北方虎
vs邓巴流浪者FC
17:00 德U19西
维多利科隆U19
vs亚琛U19
17:00 波青联
哥罗那U19
vs路宾青年队
17:00 澳威超
布历顿城
vs思比瑞特
17:00 澳威超
马可尼
vs希尤斯布伦贝斯
17:00 澳威超
马可尼
vs希尤斯布伦贝斯
17:00 澳洲维多利亚国家超级联赛U20
墨尔本港鲨鱼U20
vs丹德农市U20
17:00 哈萨克超
波格特约
vsFK阿雷斯
17:00 哈萨克超
热尼斯
vs叶利迈塞米
17:00 捷U19
帕尔杜比斯U19
vs皮耳森U19
17:00 捷U19
伊赫拉瓦U19
vs弗里德克U19
17:00 捷U19
波利斯拉夫U19
vs布尔诺U19
17:00 捷U19
奥林莫斯U19
vs史洛特U19
17:00 捷U19
辛宁U19
vs卡尔维纳U19
17:00 捷U19
辛宁U19
vs卡尔维纳U19
17:00 立陶乙
伊兰纳斯
vs考納斯
17:00 捷女甲
霍尼赫尔斯女足
vs帕都拜斯女足
17:00 德U19西
罗斯托克U19
vs特雷斯登U19
17:00 德U19西
云达不莱梅U19
vs卡尔蔡司耶拿U19
17:00 斯伐女联
鲁森比洛克女足
vs米亚瓦斯巴达女足
17:00 斯伐女联
斯洛云女足
vs泰拿华斯巴达女足
17:00 肯尼联
纳瓦萨体育
vs维希加
17:00 意青联
蒙扎U19
vs弗洛西诺尼青年队
17:00 澳威甲
芒特德瑞特城流浪者
vs哈柯亚东悉尼市
17:00 澳威甲
黑镇斯巴达
vs麦克亚瑟公羊队
17:00 澳威甲
本克斯拓城狮队
vs保尼白鹰
17:00 澳威甲
莱德米尔
vs达尔维奇希尔
17:00 澳威甲
因特莱恩
vsSD公鹿FC
17:00 澳威甲
新南威尔士大学
vs公牛学院
17:00 澳维U23
墨尔本港鲨鱼U23
vs丹德农市U23
17:00 俄女超
斯瓦达女足
vs克拉斯诺达尔女足
17:15 澳威超
圣乔治城
vs曼立联队
17:30 爱沙乙
爱尔华
vs塔林FC
17:30 爱沙乙
爱尔华
vs塔林FC
17:30 爱沙乙
塔林利华戴亚B队
vs卡勒威B队
17:30 爱沙乙
派德B队
vs哈留足球学院
17:30 爱沙乙
派德B队
vs哈留足球学院
17:30 爱沙乙
维米斯
vs塔巴沙卢查玛
17:30 瑞典甲
派提亚
vs阿西里斯卡联队
17:30 菲律宾联
菲律宾军队
vs达沃阿古拿斯
17:45 澳超
悉尼FC
vs麦克阿瑟FC
17:45 乌克乙
兹维亚赫尔
vs库德里夫卡
18:00 波兰丙组联赛
拉杜尼亚河
vs普拉维
18:00 波兰丙组联赛
拉杜尼亚河
vs普拉维
18:00 乌超
奥利克桑德拉
vs鲁克维尼基
18:00 葡甲
菲伦斯
vs莱里亚
18:00 葡甲
菲伦斯
vs莱里亚
18:00 港超
香港东方
vsFC香港
18:00 港超
香港东方
vsFC香港
18:00 西女超
马德里竞技女足
vs特内里费女足
18:00 波青联
波兹南瓦塔青年队
vs克拉科夫青年队
18:00 波女超
莱茨纳女足
vs梅迪克宁女足
18:00 中乙
海口名城
vs湖南湘涛
18:00 孟加拉超
孟加拉国警察
vsMFS拉汉马特
18:00 孟加拉超
孟加拉国警察
vsMFS拉汉马特
18:00 孟加拉超
福提斯
vs谢赫拉塞尔
18:00 孟加拉超
福提斯
vs谢赫拉塞尔
18:00 拉脱甲
里加FCB队
vsJDFS艾尔贝茨
18:00 白俄甲
斯洛尼姆
vsBC麦克斯林
18:00 俄罗斯乙组联赛
苏维埃之翼B队
vs诺斯塔
18:00 俄罗斯乙组联赛
苏维埃之翼B队
vs诺斯塔
18:00 芬乙附
SJK阿卡泰米阿B队
vsops奥鲁
18:00 德U19西
恩高斯达特U19
vs奥格斯堡U19
18:00 捷女甲
俄斯特拉发女足
vs柏辛域陀尼亚女足
18:00 芬女甲
埃斯波女足
vs昂斯女足
18:00 丹麦丁
灵斯泰德
vs赫尔雷夫
18:00 丹麦丁
咸美伦英
vsKFUM洛斯基德
18:00 葡女锦
欧柏利亚女足
vsSCU托伦斯女足
18:00 葡女锦
欧柏利亚女足
vsSCU托伦斯女足
18:00 肯尼联
穆伦贝联
vs基贝拉黑星
18:00 加纳甲
斯特德法斯特
vs力量FC
18:00 匈U19
克魯勒U19
vs吉奥利U19
18:00 匈U19
费伦茨瓦罗斯U19
vs德布勒森尼U19
18:00 越南联
宋兰义安
vs河内
18:00 澳南超
克罗伊登国王
vs阿德莱德城
18:00 俄女超
莫斯科火车头女足
vs叶尼塞女足
18:00 乌克甲
杜纳伊夫齐
vsSC波尔塔瓦
18:00 印尼超
马都拉联
vs普萨马尼亚
18:30 丹麦联赛U19
邦比U19
vs瓦埃勒U19
18:30 瑞典乙
古特
vs法鲁
18:30 捷女甲
布拉格斯巴达女足
vs利贝雷茨女足
18:30 挪威丙级联赛
费林根达伦
vs佛罗亚
18:30 乌克甲
希尼克体育
vs胡斯特
19:00 德地区北
耶拿
vs艾尔格里尼克
19:00 德乙
菲尔特
vs布伦瑞克
19:00 德乙
菲尔特
vs布伦瑞克
19:00 德乙
罗斯托克
vs卡尔斯鲁厄
19:00 泰超
那可恩普拉托姆
vs武里南联
19:00 德地区北
汉诺威业余队
vs左登
19:00 德地区北
凤凰吕贝克
vs德罗特尔森
19:00 德乙
奥斯纳布吕克
vs沙尔克
19:00 亚美甲
阿拉特亚美尼亚B队
vs米卡
19:00 亚美甲
乌拉尔图B队
vs卡潘宝山
19:00 亚美甲
艾拉斯克特B队
vs勒那因
19:00 亚美甲
艾拉斯克特B队
vs勒那因
19:00 亚美甲
安德拉尼克
vs舒拉克B队
19:00 亚美甲
艾拉华特B队
vsBKMA B队
19:00 亚美甲
诺亚B队
vs奥诺
19:00 亚美甲
卡潘宝山
vs尼康
19:00 丹麦联赛U19
宁比U19
vs艾斯堡U19
19:00 丹麦联赛U19
宁比U19
vs艾斯堡U19
19:00 丹麦联赛U19
阿尔堡U19
vs霍森斯U19
19:00 丹麦联赛U19
施克堡U19
vs欧登塞U19
19:00 丹麦联赛U19
洛斯查兰特 U19
vs哥本哈根U19
19:00 丹麦联赛U19
米迪兰特U19
vs阿晓斯U19
19:00 英女足
埃弗顿女足
vs热刺女足
19:00 英女足
埃弗顿女足
vs热刺女足
19:00 乌克乙
VAST米科莱夫
vs基督教体育
19:00 塞舌超
科多尔
vs利和塔斯
19:00 塞舌超
拉帕瑟
vs安塞留尼旺岛
19:00 瑞典超甲
奥迪沃特
vs松兹瓦尔
19:00 瑞典超甲
桑德维肯斯
vs布莱格
19:00 瑞典女超
AIK史塔克隆女足
vs诺尔雪平女足
19:00 瑞典甲
延雪平
vs拖斯兰达
19:00 瑞典甲
洛森格德
vs特瓦克斯
19:00 瑞典甲
卡尔斯塔德
vs弗里斯卡
19:00 瑞典甲
于默奥
vsFBK卡尔斯塔德
19:00 瑞典乙
方寿IF
vsIFK吕勒奥
19:00 瑞典乙
基律纳
vs托尔恩格鲁本
19:00 瑞典乙
IK多特
vs瓦斯特拉弗罗伦达
19:00 瑞典乙
斯泰诺桑德
vsIFK斯克维德
19:00 挪女甲
奥特女足
vs弗特纳女足
19:00 瑞典乙
安斯基德
vs阿拉美斯卡
19:00 瑞典乙
希尔维亚
vs纳卡伊利里亚
19:00 立陶乙
维尔纽斯
vs特拉凯
19:00 俄罗斯乙组联赛
基洛夫迪纳摩
vs沃尔纳诺夫哥罗德
19:00 德U19西
卡尔斯鲁厄U19
vs法兰克福U19
19:00 丹女甲B
斯科夫伦德女足
vs维尔比约女足
19:00 丹女甲B
桑德比BK女足
vs波鲁普索尔罗德女足
19:00 丹丙A
利森格
vsSfB欧雷
19:00 丹丙A
华洛斯
vs小男孩FD
19:00 丹丙A
华洛斯
vs小男孩FD
19:00 越南联
平阳
vs庆和
19:00 越南联
宋兰义安
vs河内
19:00 越南联
清化
vsSQC平定
19:00 德U19西
布伦瑞克U19
vs汉堡U19
19:00 德U19西
圣保利U19
vs沃尔夫斯堡U19
19:00 波兰丁
斯威特什切青
vs格但斯克
19:00 波兰丁
托伦
vs弗洛塔
19:00 波兰丁
托伦
vs弗洛塔
19:00 丹麦丁
斯莱格斯
vs格雷夫
19:00 丹麦丁
欧科斯
vs维比
19:00 丹麦丁
欧科斯
vs维比
19:00 挪威丙级联赛
那度
vs利勒斯特罗姆B队
19:00 乌兹甲B
吉扎克
vs卡尔帕伊斯顿FA
19:00 乌兹甲B
费尔乾纳大学
vsBFK火车头
19:00 乌兹甲B
纳弗巴霍B队
vs宾约哥B队克立基
19:00 乌兹甲B
帕克塔科79
vs治加托亚
19:00 乌兹甲B
布哈拉FA
vs达利亚FA
19:00 乌兹甲B
布哈拉FA
vs达利亚FA
19:00 乌兹甲B
加云
vs纳瓦伊FA
19:00 乌兹甲B
加云
vs纳瓦伊FA
19:00 匈甲
梅索科菲德
vs萨拉格斯基
19:00 泰甲
纳空斯联
vsJL智昂迈联
19:00 匈U19
迪欧斯捷尔U19
vs普斯卡斯学院U19
19:00 意青联
国际米兰青年队
vs维罗纳青年队
19:00 澳门甲
澳门大学
vs澳门士砵亭
19:00 澳门甲
澳门大学
vs澳门士砵亭
19:15 蒙古超
SP猎鹰
vs巴彦祖尔赫体育
19:15 蒙古超
SP猎鹰
vs巴彦祖尔赫体育
19:15 西协丙
美利拉体育会
vs波利阿尔梅里亚
19:15 乌克乙
科里民B队
vs托尔斯蒂安
19:30 英超
阿森纳
vs伯恩茅斯
19:30 英超
阿森纳
vs伯恩茅斯
19:30 中甲
重庆铜梁龙
vs苏州东吴
19:30 中甲
青岛红狮
vs云南玉昆
19:30 英冠
利兹联
vs南安普顿
19:30 英冠
伯明翰
vs诺维奇
19:30 英冠
考文垂
vs女王公园巡游者
19:30 英冠
米德尔斯堡
vs沃特福德
19:30 英冠
罗瑟汉姆
vs卡迪夫城
19:30 英冠
西布朗
vs普雷斯顿
19:30 英冠
伊普斯维奇
vs哈德斯菲尔德
19:30 英冠
莱斯特城
vs布莱克本
19:30 英冠
普利茅斯
vs赫尔城
19:30 英冠
斯托克城
vs布里斯托尔城
19:30 英冠
桑德兰
vs谢菲尔德星期三
19:30 英冠
斯旺西
vs米尔沃尔
19:30 泰超
BEC萨萨纳
vs清莱联
19:30 波兰丙组联赛
波兹南波兰II
vs卡利什
19:30 波兰丙组联赛
波兹南波兰II
vs卡利什
19:30 德地区北
弗伦斯堡
vsSC斯雷维巷
19:30 荷丙
马斯路易斯
vs阿姆斯特丹
19:30 俄甲
希姆基
vs索科尔萨拉托夫
19:30 爱沙尼甲
诺梅联合
vs库雷撒勒
19:30 瑞典乙
沙维达伦斯
vs拉霍尔姆斯
19:30 刚果民主超
特斯昆古体育
vs布勒辛FC
19:30 哈萨克超
阿拉木图凯拉特
vs阿迪拿奥
19:30 哈萨克超
杜堡尔
vs斯咸迪苏
19:30 中乙
广西蓝航
vs江西黑马青年
19:30 比女超
奥特希费利女足
vs安德莱赫特女足
19:30 比女超
奥特希费利女足
vs安德莱赫特女足
19:30 白俄甲
波里索夫巴特B队
vs佐卡BDU
19:30 丹丙A
VSK奥胡斯
vs弗雷姆
19:30 丹丙A
VSK奥胡斯
vs弗雷姆
19:30 丹麦丁
阿莱罗德
vs卡尔斯伦德
19:30 丹麦丁
马利恩尔斯特
vs欧德
19:30 比女超
真特女足
vs布鲁日女足
19:30 罗甲
波图森尼
vs沃伦塔利
19:30 俄甲
科斯特罗马斯巴达
vsFK卡卢加
19:30 波斯甲
兹维耶达
vs伊格曼
19:30 乌克甲
普瑞卡帕提亚
vs雅鲁德马里乌波尔
19:35 中超
青岛西海岸
vs山东泰山
19:35 中超
青岛西海岸
vs山东泰山
19:35 中女超
海南农信琼中女足
vs山东女足
19:45 丹女超
AGF女足
vs约灵女足
19:45 丹女超
AGF女足
vs约灵女足
19:45 孟加拉超
巴斯顺达拉国王
vs阿坝汉尼度哈卡
19:45 孟加拉超
巴斯顺达拉国王
vs阿坝汉尼度哈卡
20:00 西甲
皇家社会
vs拉斯帕尔马斯
20:00 中超
河南
vs天津津门虎
20:00 德地区北
门兴格拉德巴赫青年队
vs幸运科隆
20:00 德地区北
迪伦
vs波卓尔特
20:00 德地区北
威登布拉克
vs亚琛
20:00 德地区北
纽伦堡青年队
vs舒云霍特
20:00 德地区北
科隆青年队
vs奥伯豪森
20:00 德地区北
沙尔克04B队
vs杜塞尔多夫业余队
20:00 德地区北
沙尔克04B队
vs杜塞尔多夫业余队
20:00 德地区北
韦格堡贝克
vsSV利比斯塔德
20:00 德地区北
乌帕达尔
vs艾伦
20:00 德丙联
哈雷斯彻
vs翁特哈兴
20:00 德丙联
奥厄
vs比勒菲尔德
20:00 德丙联
慕尼黑1860
vs多蒙特业余队
20:00 德丙联
慕尼黑1860
vs多蒙特业余队
20:00 德丙联
慕士达
vs萨尔布吕肯
20:00 德丙联
德累斯顿
vs维尔拉
20:00 德丙联
德累斯顿
vs维尔拉
20:00 德丙联
乌尔姆
vs维多利科隆
20:00 德丙联
费雷堡青年队
vs雷根斯堡
20:00 德丙联
因戈尔施塔特
vs曼海姆
20:00 德地区北
瓦尔多夫
vs斯图加特踢球者
20:00 德地区北
FSV法兰克福
vs法兰克福青年队
20:00 德地区北
FSV法兰克福
vs法兰克福青年队
20:00 德地区北
科布伦茨
vs巴林根
20:00 德地区北
巴林格
vs霍芬海姆青年队
20:00 德地区北
侯姆堡
vs缅恩斯业余队
20:00 德地区北
費堡格
vsTSV施泰因巴赫
20:00 德地区北
奥芬巴赫踢球者
vs黑森
20:00 德地区北
肖特美因茨
vs巴洛克斯塔特
20:00 德地区北
斯图加特青年队
vs亚伦
20:00 泰超
拉查布里府
vs巴吞联
20:00 德地区北
恩斯巴特勒
vs奥尔登堡
20:00 德地区北
哈韦尔斯
vs诺德施泰特
20:00 德地区北
布格豪森
vsDJK维勒兹
20:00 德地区北
菲尔特青年队
vs奥格斯堡青年队
20:00 德地区北
安斯巴赫
vs奥布斯塔特
20:00 德地区北
班贝格
vs梅明根
20:00 捷克乙
杜库拉
vs唯拉斯姆
20:00 亚美甲
阿拉特亚美尼亚B队
vs奥诺
20:00 亚美甲
安德拉尼克
vs勒那因
20:00 亚美甲
艾拉华特B队
vs卡潘宝山
20:00 亚美甲
舒拉克B队
vs尼康
20:00 亚美甲
舒拉克B队
vs尼康
20:00 西乙
米兰德斯
vs巴拉多利德
20:00 英女足
布莱顿女足
vs阿斯顿维拉女足
20:00 土乙红
阿蒂亚马尼体育
vs阿菲永士邦
20:00 土乙红
阿特诺度
vs奥斯曼体育
20:00 土乙红
安卡拉德米斯堡
vs艾塞尔艾得曼尤尔杜
20:00 土乙红
阿美德
vs梅内门
20:00 土乙红
阿美德
vs梅内门
20:00 土乙红
代林杰士邦
vs代尼兹利体育
20:00 土乙红
俄辛士邦
vs杜茲塞
20:00 土乙红
俄辛士邦
vs杜茲塞
20:00 土乙红
俄辛康士邦
vs费迪耶斯堡
20:00 土乙红
伊斯帕塔士邦
vs厄德尔
20:00 土乙红
卡雷曼
vs索马士邦
20:00 土乙红
哈拉德伊地普
vs布沙尼路费斯堡
20:00 土乙红
布卡士邦SK
vs迪亚巴克尔体育
20:00 土乙红
布尔萨体育
vs贝拉迪亚士邦
20:00 土乙红
乌特科伊
vs加斯塔摩奴士邦
20:00 土乙红
伊梅斯古特
vs伊尼高尔士邦
20:00 土乙红
乌塔斯乌沙克士邦
vs萨热耶尔
20:00 土乙红
克拉雷利士邦
vs祖古尔达克
20:00 土乙红
基森海尔
vs杜兹尤特士邦
20:00 土乙红
塞里克
vs艾洛克士邦
20:00 奥女甲
贝格海姆女足
vs沃德兰女足
20:00 塞舌超
圣路易斯太阳
vs森林者FC
20:00 挪威乙组联赛
巴拉特威格
vs阿伦达尔
20:00 挪威乙组联赛
EIK通斯堡
vs索特拉
20:00 挪威乙组联赛
EIK通斯堡
vs索特拉
20:00 挪威乙组联赛
费莱克罗力
vs维京B队
20:00 挪威乙组联赛
格里姆斯塔
vs布兰B队
20:00 挪威乙组联赛
瓦尔德豪根桑
vs诺托登
20:00 挪威乙组联赛
阿尔塔
vs斯托曼
20:00 挪威乙组联赛
格鲁德
vs伊斯沃德
20:00 挪威乙组联赛
卡积沙斯
vs弗洛
20:00 挪威乙组联赛
哥维克莱恩
vs瓦勒伦加B队
20:00 挪威乙组联赛
斯塔达尔斯
vs特罗姆斯达伦
20:00 挪威乙组联赛
斯特林海姆
vs祖克伦
20:00 芬超
埃尔维斯
vsAC奥卢
20:00 挪女超
阿萨纳女足
vs瓦勒伦加女足
20:00 挪女超
利恩女足
vs斯塔贝克女足
20:00 挪女超
罗亚女足
vs阿纳巴庄那女足
20:00 瑞典女甲
马模女足
vs埃斯基尔图纳女足
20:00 瑞典乙
斯盖乐夫提
vs堡登
20:00 瑞典乙
阿尔加那
vsFC学院
20:00 瑞典乙
伯格纳塞
vs戈特讷
20:00 瑞典乙
于特胡格达尔
vs铁克
20:00 瑞典乙
胡斯华纳
vs奥克罗
20:00 瑞典乙
西姆里沙姆
vs卡尔期克朗
20:00 瑞典乙
库姆拉
vs佛瓦德
20:00 瑞典乙
慕达拉
vs格雷柏斯塔德
20:00 瑞典乙
斯基积堡
vs昆萨根
20:00 瑞典乙
IFK奥斯泰卡斯
vs贾法拉
20:00 瑞典乙
奥特维达堡
vs哈宁厄
20:00 瑞典乙
尼科平
vs叙利亚人
20:00 肯尼联
马塔雷联
vs丁巴爱国者
20:00 肯尼联
SS阿萨德
vs古西足球俱乐部
20:00 肯尼联
罗安达别墅
vs马拉糖足球俱乐部
20:00 肯尼联
卡加多
vs蒙巴萨
20:00 肯尼联
冈比亚彩虹
vs基苏木全明星
20:00 肯尼联
穆伦贝联
vs基贝拉黑星
20:00 肯尼联
达拉贾尼戈
vs西利韦特莱昂斯FC
20:00 肯尼联
海岸英雄
vs米格里青年队
20:00 肯尼联
MCF FC
vs内罗毕联合
20:00 肯尼联
纳瓦萨体育
vs维希加
20:00 吉布超
AS杜柏特
vsACS哈伊布利
20:00 埃塞超
锡达马咖啡
vs沃莱塔迪查
20:00 土库曼超
阿卡达格
vs内比治
20:00 土库曼超
玛丽能源
vs科佩达格
20:00 土库曼超
默尔
vs阿斯加巴特
20:00 土库曼超
萨加当夫克
vs阿哈尔
20:00 土库曼超
萨加当夫克
vs阿哈尔
20:00 丹女超
欧登塞女足
vs堡鲁本AF1893女足
20:00 乌克甲
FC維多尼古拉耶夫卡
vs卡帕迪
20:00 乌克甲
FC維多尼古拉耶夫卡
vs卡帕迪
20:00 乌克甲
沃洛奇斯克
vs利维贝雷
20:00 乌克甲
杜纳伊夫齐
vsSC波尔塔瓦
20:00 乌克甲
尼瓦布佐瓦
vs伊尼胡列斯
20:00 乌克甲
普瑞卡帕提亚
vs雅鲁德马里乌波尔
20:00 乌克甲
迪纳兹沃斯霍诺德
vs特诺皮尔
20:00 乌克甲
切尔尼夫
vs切尔诺夫策
20:00 乌克甲
希尼克体育
vs胡斯特
20:00 乌克甲
科里民
vsFC普迪亚
20:00 乌克甲
扎波罗热冶金
vs梅塔利斯特
20:00 俄罗斯乙组联赛
迪纳摩斯塔夫罗波尔
vs弗拉季高加索阿拉尼亚II队
20:00 瑞典乙
埃斯基尔斯图纳
vsBK永斯布鲁
20:00 拉脱甲
瓦尔麦斯B队
vs奥莱纳
20:00 俄罗斯乙组联赛
扎维达
vs弗拉基米尔鱼雷
20:00 白俄甲
博布鲁斯克
vs佐迪诺鱼雷B队
20:00 德U19西
拜仁慕尼黑U19
vs桑德豪森U19
20:00 丹女甲B
华特女足
vsASA阿晓斯女足
20:00 丹丙A
奈斯比
vs瑞秀
20:00 丹丙A
奈斯比
vs瑞秀
20:00 丹麦乙A
斯基夫
vs阿马盖尔
20:00 突尼斯甲
比瑟汀
vs奥林比亚贝尔
20:00 突尼斯甲
EGS加夫萨
vsA.S.马沙
20:00 突尼斯甲
史利玛内
vs古尔达尼
20:00 突尼斯甲
US泰塔温
vs美特拉路
20:00 突尼斯甲
非洲人俱乐部
vs斯法克斯
20:00 突尼斯甲
非洲人俱乐部
vs斯法克斯
20:00 突尼斯甲
沙希尔
vs蒙纳斯堤
20:00 突尼斯甲
史塔德
vs突尼斯希望
20:00 德U19西
柏林联合U19
vs汉诺威96U19
20:00 挪威丙级联赛
维得比查
vs京兰堡斯
20:00 肯尼亚超
卡卡梅加
vs肯尼亚警察
20:00 肯尼亚超
KCB
vs卡里班吉鲨鱼
20:00 肯尼亚超
穆兰卡
vs高玛希亚
20:00 肯尼亚超
索法帕卡
vs沙巴纳足球俱乐部
20:00 肯尼亚超
索法帕卡
vs沙巴纳足球俱乐部
20:00 肯尼亚超
木霍罗尼青年
vs比迪科
20:00 芬女甲
VJS万塔女足
vs瓦沙女足
20:00 菲律宾联
马尼拉蒙特
vs曼迪奥拉
20:00 丹麦丁
霍布罗IKB队
vs塔鲁普
20:00 挪威丙级联赛
比查格
vs阿思可
20:00 挪威丙级联赛
弗尔岛
vs斯托尔桑
20:00 挪威丙级联赛
奥斯图恩
vs法納
20:00 挪威丙级联赛
桑韦肯
vs科德
20:00 挪威丙级联赛
奥普沙尔
vs诺斯特兰德
20:00 德地区北
纽伦堡青年队
vs舒云霍特
20:00 德地区北
科布伦茨
vs巴林根
20:00 德地区北
巴林格
vs霍芬海姆青年队
20:00 德地区北
費堡格
vsTSV施泰因巴赫
20:00 德地区北
奥芬巴赫踢球者
vs黑森
20:00 德地区北
肖特美因茨
vs巴洛克斯塔特
20:00 德地区北
肖特美因茨
vs巴洛克斯塔特
20:00 德地区北
布格豪森
vsDJK维勒兹
20:00 德地区北
菲尔特青年队
vs奥格斯堡青年队
20:00 德地区北
安斯巴赫
vs奥布斯塔特
20:00 德地区北
班贝格
vs梅明根
20:00 吉布超
莫桑比克
vs迪基尔
20:00 俄罗斯乙组联赛
下塔吉尔
vs下诺夫哥罗德B队
20:00 肯尼亚超
卡卡梅加
vs肯尼亚警察
20:00 肯尼亚超
KCB
vs卡里班吉鲨鱼
20:00 肯尼亚超
穆兰卡
vs高玛希亚
20:00 肯尼亚超
索法帕卡
vs沙巴纳足球俱乐部
20:00 肯尼亚超
木霍罗尼青年
vs比迪科
20:00 瑞典女甲
马尔默女足
vs埃斯基尔图纳女足
20:15 越南联
人民公安
vs南定
20:15 越南联
FC海防
vs胡志明市
20:30 奥丙西
莱歇瑙
vs格鲁瑙
20:30 奥乙
SV霍恩
vs布雷根茨
20:30 乌超
奥博隆
vsLNZ莱贝德恩
20:30 荷丙
艾森
vs皇家HFC
20:30 荷丙
卡特韦克
vs鹿特丹斯巴达青年队
20:30 荷丙
哈登堡
vs里积斯堡男孩
20:30 荷丙
斯巴肯堡
vs活泼男孩
20:30 荷丙
利斯
vs斯瑟维尼根
20:30 意青乙
白化莱夫青年队
vs帕多瓦U19
20:30 意青乙
亚历山大U19
vs布雷西亚青年队
20:30 意青乙
施达迪那青年队
vs维琴察青年队
20:30 意青乙
科莫U19
vs乌迪内斯青年队
20:30 意青乙
菲拉皮沙洛U19
vsAC雷纳特U19
20:30 意青乙
雷吉亚纳U19
vs克雷莫纳青年队
20:30 意青乙
斯帕尔青年队
vs威尼斯青年队
20:30 意青乙
苏迪路青年队
vs帕尔马青年队
20:30 意青乙
科森察青年队
vs特拉纳青年队
20:30 意青乙
摩诺波利U19
vs贝内文托青年队
20:30 意青乙
那不勒斯青年队
vs阿斯科利青年队
20:30 意青乙
佩鲁贾青年队
vs比萨青年队
20:30 意青乙
斯佩齐亚青年队
vs沙兰力坦拿青年队
20:30 意青乙
巴里U19
vs科洛托尼青年队
20:30 意青乙
切塞纳U19
vs恩特拉青年队
20:30 阿塞超
FK卡帕
vs萨姆加耶特
20:30 捷丙C
普雷迪斯
vs波夫塔瓦FA
20:30 丹女超
奥斯特布罗女足
vs阿尔堡女足
20:50 克罗地亚乙组联赛
希本尼克
vs贾伦
20:50 克罗地亚乙组联赛
希本尼克
vs贾伦
21:00 法甲
勒阿弗尔
vs斯特拉斯堡
21:00 瑞士乙2
兰根萨尔
vsFC黑星
21:00 瑞士乙2
比尔
vs卢加诺U21
21:00 瑞士乙2
圣加伦U21
vs布勒
21:00 波兰乙
雷索维亚
vs莱格尼察
21:00 波兰甲
LKS洛迪兹
vs斯拉斯克
21:00 法乙
欧塞尔
vs巴黎FC
21:00 泰超
蒙通联
vs素可泰
21:00 德地区北
FC基尔
vsFC条顿05
21:00 瑞士乙2
洛桑体育队U21
vs车诺斯
21:00 亚美联
诺亚FC
vs艾拉斯克特
21:00 意乙
巴勒莫
vs阿斯科利
21:00 意乙
希塔德拉
vs巴里
21:00 意乙
科森察
vs斯佩齐亚
21:00 意乙
摩德纳
vs科莫
21:00 意乙
摩德纳
vs科莫
21:00 意乙
比萨
vs南蒂罗尔
21:00 意乙
桑普多利亚
vs雷吉亚那
21:00 意乙
特尔纳纳
vs卡坦萨罗
21:00 意乙
威尼斯
vs费拉尔皮沙洛
21:00 意乙
帕尔马
vs克雷莫纳
21:00 土超
伊斯坦布尔体育
vs代米尔体育
21:00 葡甲
维塞乌
vs雷克索斯
21:00 斯洛文甲
亚穆尼基
vsASK布拉沃
21:00 斯洛文甲
亚穆尼基
vsASK布拉沃
21:00 丹麦U17
邦比U17
vs瓦埃勒U17
21:00 丹麦U17
邦比U17
vs瓦埃勒U17
21:00 荷丙
科萨肯男生
vs格尔德恩
21:00 意青联
博洛尼亚青年队
vs亚特兰大青年队
21:00 意青联
恩波利青年队
vs萨索洛青年队
21:00 意青联
国际米兰青年队
vs维罗纳青年队
21:00 意青联
国际米兰青年队
vs维罗纳青年队
21:00 意青联
罗马青年队
vs拉齐奥青年队
21:00 意青联
佛罗伦萨青年队
vs卡利亚里青年队
21:00 意青联
热拿亚青年队
vs尤文图斯青年队
21:00 意青联
莱切青年队
vsAC米兰青年队
21:00 意青联
蒙扎U19
vs弗洛西诺尼青年队
21:00 意青联
都灵青年队
vs桑普多利亚青年队
21:00 意青联
都灵青年队
vs桑普多利亚青年队
21:00 阿尔巴超
地拉那游击队
vs科尔察
21:00 阿尔巴超
维拉斯尼亚
vs地拉纳迪纳摩
21:00 阿尔巴超
厄泽尼
vs佩帕里米
21:00 阿尔巴超
拉奇
vsKF地拉那
21:00 阿尔巴超
都拉斯
vs伊拿迪亚
21:00 意乙
布雷西亚
vs莱可
21:00 意青乙
比斯卡拉青年队
vs巴勒莫青年队
21:00 瑞典超
卡尔马
vs哈尔姆斯塔德
21:00 瑞典超
米亚尔比
vs布鲁马波卡纳
21:00 瑞典超甲
迪格弗斯
vs兰斯科罗纳
21:00 瑞典超甲
厄斯特什
vs耶夫勒
21:00 瑞典超甲
尤特斯科腾
vs斯柯维德
21:00 挪威乙组联赛
裡塞克罗斯特
vs哈尔登
21:00 挪威乙组联赛
ORN侯登
vs赫德
21:00 挪威乙组联赛
斯吉德
vs基沙
21:00 瑞典女超
哈马比女足
vs于戈尔登女足
21:00 瑞典女超
特雷勒堡女足
vs韦克舍女足
21:00 瑞典女甲
梅耳贝肯斯女足
vs波斯坦纳斯女足
21:00 芬女超冠
汉卡女足
vs帕罗柯尔霍女足
21:00 挪女甲
侯尼霍斯女足
vs奥维雷沃尔女足
21:00 挪女甲
侯尼霍斯女足
vs奥维雷沃尔女足
21:00 挪女甲
特罗姆瑟女足
vs阿华德斯纳斯女足
21:00 刚果民主超
马泽姆比
vs圣伊路波波
21:00 乌拉超
波士顿河
vs米拉玛米斯奥尼斯队
21:00 挪女甲
KIL希尼女足
vs博德闪耀女足
21:00 哈萨克超
阿克苏
vs奇姆肯特
21:00 哈萨克超
沙克特
vs卡萨尔
21:00 哈萨克超
沙克特
vs卡萨尔
21:00 立陶乙
卡努扎吉里斯B队
vs邦加B队
21:00 摩尔多联
佩特罗古
vs达西亚布卡尼
21:00 俄女超
莫斯科迪纳摩女足
vs切尔塔诺沃女足
21:00 俄女超
莫斯科迪纳摩女足
vs切尔塔诺沃女足
21:00 俄女超
罗斯托夫女足
vs拉占女足
21:00 俄女超
莫斯科火车头女足
vs叶尼塞女足
21:00 俄女超
喀山红宝石女足
vs莫斯科中央陆军女足
21:00 俄女超
圣彼得堡泽尼特女足
vs苏维杜夫女足
21:00 俄女超
斯瓦达女足
vs克拉斯诺达尔女足
21:00 摩尔乙
萨弦瑟迪尔
vs维多利巴尔达尔
21:00 丹女超
赫福尔格女足
vs北西兰女足
21:00 丹女超
布隆德比女足
vs科尔丁女足
21:00 丹女超
布隆德比女足
vs科尔丁女足
21:00 丹女超
齐斯泰兹女足
vs奈司特维德HG女足
21:00 波斯甲
布拉卡BL
vs加比拉
21:00 波斯甲
史洛加多波
vs萨拉热窝
21:00 波斯甲
华拉莫斯塔
vs波苏耶
21:00 波斯甲
薜谢斯历卡
vs斯洛加
21:00 波斯甲
兹林尼斯基
vs希罗基布里耶格
21:00 波斯甲
兹维耶达
vs伊格曼
21:00 俄罗斯乙组联赛
FC阿斯特拉罕
vs卡缅斯克沙赫京斯基
21:00 俄罗斯乙组联赛
比奥洛格
vs纳塔切尔克斯克
21:00 俄罗斯乙组联赛
FC波别达
vs纳兹兰
21:00 俄罗斯乙组联赛
库班控股
vs鲁宾雅尔塔
21:00 芬乙附
伊洛特
vs坦佩雷
21:00 芬乙附
HJS学院
vsFC爱尔维斯
21:00 芬乙附
HJS学院
vsFC爱尔维斯
21:00 芬乙附
普西特
vsEBK埃斯波
21:00 芬乙附
库奥皮恩埃洛
vs纳佩斯
21:00 芬乙附
库奥皮恩埃洛
vs纳佩斯
21:00 卢旺达联
布格塞拉
vs穆哈兹联合
21:00 卢旺达联
海军陆战队FC
vs穆斯泽FC
21:00 卢旺达联
海军陆战队FC
vs穆斯泽FC
21:00 卢旺达联
阿马举派
vs松里泽
21:00 埃及超
佩哈亚克
vs依斯麦里
21:00 埃及超
佩哈亚克
vs依斯麦里
21:00 塔吉克超
杜尚别独立
vs科赫西洛特
21:00 塔吉克超
潘杰希尔·鲁米
vs库克涛斯
21:00 芬乙附
EPS埃斯波
vs亚特兰提斯
21:00 芬乙附
EPS埃斯波
vs亚特兰提斯
21:00 芬乙附
KPV科高拉
vs中新地
21:00 芬乙附
罗瓦涅米
vs克鲁比04
21:00 芬乙附
维夫克
vs韦斯屈莱
21:00 黎巴联
沙巴柏沙希
vs萨格斯体育
21:00 黎巴联
沙巴柏沙希
vs萨格斯体育
21:00 挪威丙级联赛
孟达斯金
vs维达
21:00 挪威丙级联赛
維哥
vs索勒
21:00 阿尔巴甲
艾巴辛尼
vs汤玛利
21:00 阿尔巴甲
阿普朗尼亚
vs贝萨
21:00 阿尔巴甲
阿普朗尼亚
vs贝萨
21:00 阿尔巴甲
弗兰慕塔里
vs卢兹
21:00 阿尔巴甲
佩什科比
vs布尔勒利
21:00 阿尔巴甲
卢斯嘉
vs卡斯泰利奥迪
21:00 阿尔巴甲
沃拉
vs拜利斯
21:00 波兰丁
卡琳娜古宾
vs乌尼亚
21:00 波兰丁
波拉尼
vs波德拉谢比亚拉
21:00 波兰丁
波拉尼
vs波德拉谢比亚拉
21:00 波兰丁
维基勒
vs乔治罗尼亚B队
21:00 波兰丁
卡尔科努
vsLSK戈查卓德
21:00 波兰丁
克罗斯诺
vs威亚斯威德尼克
21:00 波兰丁
佐维耶茨基
vs莱吉奥诺维亚
21:00 波兰丁
拉奇泽罗纳
vs韦尔科波尔斯基
21:00 波兰丁
克鲁茨波克
vs弗罗茨瓦夫
21:00 波兰丁
皮利察比亚沃布热吉
vs康戈迪亚隆格
21:00 波兰丁
皮裏奥威克
vs塔尔诺夫斯
21:00 波兰丁
新塔尔格
vs塔尔努夫
21:00 波兰丁
波贡格罗兹克
vs帕利坎
21:00 波兰丁
琴斯托霍瓦B队
vs萨比利斯B队
21:00 波兰丁
别尔斯科
vs星光多尔恩
21:00 波兰丁
斯亚卡
vs波德拉谢拉普
21:00 波兰丁
弗罗茨瓦夫足球俱乐部II
vs包尔科维切
21:00 波兰丁
索科尔斯尼亚瓦
vs加巴尼亚
21:00 波兰丁
GKP戈茹夫
vs奥德拉比托姆
21:00 波兰丁
斯维德尼赞卡
vs奥斯罗维克
21:00 波兰丁
斯维特
vs姆拉维安卡
21:00 波兰丁
苏勒约维克
vs扎姆布朗
21:00 波兰丁
谢拉玆
vs贝尔哈图夫
21:00 波兰丁
KS莫摩斯
vsW.登比察
21:00 波兰丁
MKS李曼欧
vs切米亚卡
21:00 波兰丁
罗姆查
vs历基亚B队
21:00 爱女联
舒尔本女足
vs都柏林波希米亚人女足
21:00 丹麦丁
桑比
vs斯基奥德
21:00 挪威丙级联赛
路德弗僑德
vs费洛罗
21:00 挪威丙级联赛
阿斯克尔
vs奥斯陆
21:00 挪威丙级联赛
巴洛姆
vs弗利格
21:00 挪威丙级联赛
比亚森
vs特里格拉德
21:00 挪威丙级联赛
梅尔胡斯
vs奥克拉
21:00 挪威丙级联赛
梅尔胡斯
vs奥克拉
21:00 挪威丙级联赛
蒂勒
vs蘇那達
21:00 挪威丙级联赛
福沃
vs吉勒拉森
21:00 挪威丙级联赛
斯基腾
vs路伦士高格
21:00 瑞士乙2
纳特斯
vs泰尔桑特
21:00 芬甲
查路
vs莎埃帕
21:00 芬甲
TPS土尔库
vs卡帕
21:00 俄罗斯乙组联赛
奈兹克斯巴达
vs军团迪纳摩
21:00 刚果民主超
卢本巴希体育
vs马泽姆比
21:00 芬甲
吉普
vsSJK学院
21:00 莱索托超
LMPS
vs马霍卡fc
21:00 莱索托超
马尼尼安足球俱乐部
vsCCX
21:00 莱索托超
玛特拉马
vs利基拉
21:00 莱索托超
ACE马塞卢
vs利法科FC
21:00 津巴布韦超
赫伦塔尔斯FC
vs雅达赫
21:00 津巴布韦超
基肯恩尼
vs迪纳莫斯
21:00 津巴布韦超
比基塔矿产
vs特隆
21:00 津巴布韦超
恩盖济铂
vs布拉瓦约酋长
21:00 津巴布韦超
卡里巴
vs玛尼卡钻石
21:00 津巴布韦超
铂金
vs绿色燃料
21:00 津巴布韦超
铂金
vs绿色燃料
21:00 捷甲
布德约维茨迪纳摩
vs波希米亚1905
21:00 捷甲
亚布洛内茨
vs卡维纳
21:00 捷甲
帕尔杜比斯
vs兹林
21:00 俄甲
阿范加德
vs乌里扬诺夫斯克伏尔加
21:00 俄甲
马舒克KMV
vs泰提席克
21:00 澳门甲
蒙地卡罗
vs名门世家
21:00 澳门甲
蒙地卡罗
vs名门世家
21:15 丹麦U17
米迪兰特U17
vs阿晓斯U17
21:15 丹麦U17
宁比U17
vs艾斯堡U17
21:15 丹麦U17
兰达斯U17
vs桑德捷斯基U17
21:15 丹麦U17
阿尔堡U17
vs霍森斯U17
21:30 德甲
多特蒙德
vs奥格斯堡
21:30 德甲
斯图加特
vs拜仁慕尼黑
21:30 德甲
不莱梅
vs门兴
21:30 德甲
沃尔夫斯堡
vs达姆施塔特
21:30 奥丙西
奥地利萨尔斯堡
vs霍亨恩姆斯
21:30 奥丙西
多瑙弗里德
vs奥地利维也纳B队
21:30 丹麦U17
施克堡U17
vs欧登塞U17
21:30 丹麦U17
北西兰U17
vs哥本哈根U17
21:30 荷丙
阿梅尔城青年队
vs赫鲁斯贝克碰撞
21:30 比女甲
摩尔达沃女足
vs标准列治B队女足
21:30 乌兹超
安迪江
vsSogdiana吉扎克
21:30 斯伐超
特尔纳瓦斯巴达
vs鲁森比洛克
21:30 白俄甲
坎普罗姆
vs沃尔纳平斯克
21:30 俄罗斯乙组联赛
阿克倫托格里蒂B队
vs奥伦堡B队
21:30 丹麦丁
华特
vs达伦
21:30 匈甲
普斯卡斯学院
vs华达塞
21:30 埃及甲
萨瓦赫尔
vs奥林比亚艾卡纳
21:30 埃及甲
斯卡哈迪德
vs佩特捷德
21:30 埃及甲
拉维耶纳
vs坦塔
21:30 埃及甲
普斯SC
vs马哈拉
21:30 埃及甲
瓦迪戴加
vs卡夫达瓦尔
22:00 英超
布伦特福德
vs富勒姆
22:00 英超
伯恩利
vs纽卡斯尔
22:00 英超
谢菲尔德联
vs诺丁汉森林
22:00 瑞士乙2
克尼茨
vs康戈迪亚
22:00 瑞士乙2
史克奇
vs明辛根
22:00 瑞士乙2
索洛图恩
vs艾曼柏克
22:00 瑞士乙2
沃伦
vs慕特登兹
22:00 瑞士乙2
宁夫04
vs泰华尼
22:00 瑞士乙2
洪格
vsUSV伊斯琛
22:00 瑞士乙2
巴尔泽斯
vs戈绍
22:00 瑞士乙2
乌兹维尔
vs邦施泰滕
22:00 瑞士乙2
布雷特雷
vs塞尔维特U21
22:00 瑞士乙2
琉森U21
vs德勒蒙特
22:00 瑞士乙2
FC天堂
vs克里恩斯
22:00 瑞士乙2
拉珀斯维尔
vs巴沃斯
22:00 瑞士乙2
苏黎世B队
vs卡洛治
22:00 德地区北
柏林戴拿模
vs科特布斯
22:00 奥丙西
卡腊巴卡
vs雷欧贝多夫
22:00 俄超
奥伦堡加索维克
vs苏维埃之翼
22:00 乌超
第聂伯罗
vs克里夫巴斯
22:00 乌超
基辅迪纳摩
vs高华尤夫卡
22:00 乌超
维勒斯
vsFC米奈
22:00 乌超
普莱西亚
vs卢甘斯克索尔亚
22:00 苏乙
保尼玫瑰
vs福弗尔
22:00 苏乙
东法夫
vs斯巴顿斯
22:00 苏乙
艾珍城
vs加迪
22:00 苏乙
彼得黑德
vs邓巴顿
22:00 苏乙
彼得黑德
vs邓巴顿
22:00 苏乙
斯青维尔
vs斯滕豪斯莫尔
22:00 苏甲
科夫流浪者
vs爱丁堡
22:00 苏甲
科夫流浪者
vs爱丁堡
22:00 苏甲
法基克
vs艾洛亚竞技
22:00 苏甲
汉密尔顿
vs凯尔蒂
22:00 苏甲
蒙察斯
vs南部女王
22:00 苏甲
艾比安斯特宁
vs安南竞技
22:00 乌超
顿涅茨克矿工
vs奥德萨黑海人
22:00 匈女甲
斯泽克斯扎迪女足
vs费伦茨瓦罗斯女足
22:00 西女超
华伦西亚女足
vs埃瓦尔女足
22:00 西室内足
阿尔西拉室内足球队
vs曼萨纳雷斯室内足球队
22:00 俄甲
阿拉尼亚
vs辛历克
22:00 俄甲
新罗西斯克黑海人
vs莫斯科鱼雷
22:00 冰岛超
哈夫纳夫约杜尔
vs维斯崔
22:00 冰甲
达尔维克
vs维京格
22:00 冰岛乙
弗查达比德莱克尼尔
vs沃古姆
22:00 冰岛乙
弗查达比德莱克尼尔
vs沃古姆
22:00 冰岛乙
雷尼尔
vs艾格尔
22:00 冰岛乙
豪卡尔
vs热特尔胡金
22:00 冰岛乙
塞尔福斯
vs科玛库尔
22:00 阿联酋甲
海湾英雄FC
vs奥鲁巴
22:00 阿联酋甲
迈萨菲
vs拉姆斯
22:00 阿联酋甲
迈萨菲
vs拉姆斯
22:00 阿联酋甲
马斯福特
vs阿尔富伊拉
22:00 芬超
赫尔辛基
vsEIF埃克纳斯
22:00 爱沙尼甲
纳尔瓦
vs帕尔努瓦普鲁斯
22:00 挪甲
安戈森德
vs利恩
22:00 挪甲
莱旺厄尔
vs松达尔
22:00 挪甲
姆延达伦
vs奥勒松
22:00 挪甲
诺霍斯
vs阿萨纳
22:00 挪甲
桑内斯
vs莫斯
22:00 挪甲
斯塔贝克
vs康斯文格
22:00 挪甲
斯达
vs兰黑姆
22:00 挪甲
斯达
vs兰黑姆
22:00 挪甲
瓦勒伦加
vs布莱尼
22:00 瑞典甲
安吉尔霍姆斯
vs永斯基
22:00 瑞典甲
法尔肯堡
vs艾斯基斯迈
22:00 瑞典甲
隆德
vs阿里安娜
22:00 瑞典甲
挪臂
vs托纳斯
22:00 瑞典甲
奥尼沙拉
vs欧卡莎姆
22:00 瑞典甲
特罗尔海坦
vsBK奥林匹克
22:00 瑞典甲
阿西里斯卡
vs斯德哥尔摩国际
22:00 瑞典甲
卡尔贝里斯
vs索伦蒂纳联
22:00 法罗联
卡拉卡斯维克
vs维斯图尔
22:00 法罗联
EB斯特莱马
vs高泰
22:00 法罗联
EB斯特莱马
vs高泰
22:00 瑞典女甲
奥雷布罗斯女足
vs乌普萨拉女足
22:00 瑞典乙
奥斯特森德
vs卢克斯塔
22:00 瑞典乙
卡尔斯港
vs奥斯特伦
22:00 瑞典乙
克里斯堤斯塔
vs侯嘉堡格
22:00 挪女甲
费林根达伦女足
vs维京女足
22:00 瑞典乙
FC阿尔兰达
vs达尔库德
22:00 瑞典乙
法斯塔
vs桑德维肯斯AIK
22:00 哈萨克超
阿克托比
vs阿斯塔纳
22:00 刚果超
纳塔利斯
vs康第佐
22:00 刚果超
莱奥帕德
vsCARA布拉柴维尔
22:00 刚果超
BNG
vsJUK
22:00 意女甲
AC米兰女足
vs科莫女足
22:00 意女甲
AC米兰女足
vs科莫女足
22:00 意女甲
桑普多利亚女足
vs那不勒斯女足
22:00 意女甲
雷斯罗马女足
vs国际米兰女足
22:00 意女甲
佛罗伦萨女足
vs尤文图斯女足
22:00 巴女甲
克鲁塞罗女足
vs彭美拉斯SP女足
22:00 比女超
标准列治女足
vs亨克女足
22:00 俄罗斯乙组联赛
FC塞瓦斯托波尔
vs德鲁日巴
22:00 俄罗斯乙组联赛
罗斯杜夫B队
vs福瑞迪
22:00 俄罗斯乙组联赛
奈兹克斯巴达
vs军团迪纳摩
22:00 安哥甲
昂泽布拉沃斯
vs洛比托学院
22:00 安哥甲
里波洛
vs南隆达
22:00 安哥甲
卡宾达
vs埃斯柏兰卡
22:00 安哥甲
卡宾达
vs埃斯柏兰卡
22:00 比甲
莫伦贝克
vs沙勒罗瓦
22:00 芬乙附
富图拉
vs格力夫克
22:00 芬乙附
努尔米耶尔维NJS
vs迈帕
22:00 白俄甲
白俄罗斯U17
vs尼瓦杜比兹诺
22:00 白俄甲
白俄罗斯U17
vs尼瓦杜比兹诺
22:00 俄罗斯乙组联赛
卡山鲁宾B队
vs索科尔喀山
22:00 俄罗斯乙组联赛
下塔吉尔
vs下诺夫哥罗德B队
22:00 俄罗斯乙组联赛
斯巴达坦波夫
vsSKA哈巴罗夫斯克B队
22:00 以超
尼坦耶马卡比
vs特拉维夫夏普尔
22:00 苏超
阿伯丁
vs圣约翰斯通
22:00 苏超
阿伯丁
vs圣约翰斯通
22:00 苏超
凯尔特人
vs哈茨
22:00 苏超
邓迪FC
vs圣米伦
22:00 苏超
马瑟韦尔
vs利云斯顿
22:00 苏超
罗斯郡
vs希伯尼安
22:00 巴拉乙附
费纳多
vs马丁莱德斯马
22:00 巴拉乙附
鲁毕奥
vs桑坦尼体育会
22:00 巴拉乙附
鲁毕奥
vs桑坦尼体育会
22:00 阿尔乙
艾恩米利拉
vs奥德阿库
22:00 阿尔乙
艾恩米利拉
vs奥德阿库
22:00 阿尔乙
AS库鲁布
vs高和冶朗
22:00 阿尔乙
IB凯赫纳
vs舍勒古姆莱德
22:00 阿尔乙
IRB瓦尔格拉
vs欧德马格兰
22:00 阿尔乙
伊尤马
vs博尔德梅奈尔
22:00 阿尔乙
巴特纳
vs安纳巴
22:00 阿尔乙
NRB电报
vsMO康士坦丁
22:00 阿尔乙
哈拉彻
vsCA巴特纳
22:00 阿尔乙
NA胡森
vs寇巴
22:00 阿尔乙
ESM科洛亚
vsASM奥兰
22:00 阿尔乙
谭茅芩特
vs西澳奈姆
22:00 阿尔乙
莫斯塔加
vs保法利克
22:00 阿尔乙
吉尔阿巴德莱
vsMCB
22:00 阿尔乙
提亚雷特
vsCR曼茲拉
22:00 阿尔乙
奥姆美狄亚
vs马斯卡拉
22:00 阿尔乙
赫米斯梅利纳
vsRC阿尔巴
22:00 挪威丙级联赛
奥特格宁兰B队
vs布罗德
22:00 西协丙
维格瓦尔特
vs贝提科扎赫
22:00 西协丙
瓦尔特
vs阿度伊
22:00 西协丙
奥波恩纳
vs比德紮拉
22:00 波兰丁
维耐塔沃林
vs格尼维诺
22:00 法女杯
弗勒里91女足
vs巴黎圣日耳曼女足
22:00 法女杯
弗勒里91女足
vs巴黎圣日耳曼女足
22:00 乌克乙
布尔什巴洛夫斯卡
vs尼瓦米尼特西亚
22:00 乌克乙
德鲁日巴米里夫卡
vs卡帕迪B队
22:00 乌克乙
德鲁日巴米里夫卡
vs卡帕迪B队
22:00 乌克乙
科里民B队
vs托尔斯蒂安
22:00 乌克乙
米达雷治B队
vs鲁克维尼基B队
22:00 乌克乙
皇家帕哈姆
vs斯卡拉斯特里
22:00 乌克乙
兹维亚赫尔
vs库德里夫卡
22:00 斯伐女联
SKF斯利纳女足
vs托朴卡尼女足
22:00 印度超
莫亨巴根
vs孟买城
22:00 印度超
莫亨巴根
vs孟买城
22:00 阿尔巴超
地拉那游击队
vs科尔察
22:00 阿尔巴超
维拉斯尼亚
vs地拉纳迪纳摩
22:00 阿尔巴超
厄泽尼
vs佩帕里米
22:00 阿尔巴超
拉奇
vsKF地拉那
22:00 俄甲
迪沙辛斯克
vs米阿斯
22:00 俄女超
圣彼得堡泽尼特女足
vs苏维杜夫女足
22:00 波斯甲
史洛加多波
vs萨拉热窝
22:10 阿联酋甲
迪哈夫拉
vs塔阿沃
22:10 阿联酋甲
迪哈夫拉
vs塔阿沃
22:15 西甲
皇家马德里
vs加的斯
22:15 西乙
韦斯卡
vs皇家奥维耶多
22:15 西乙
韦斯卡
vs皇家奥维耶多
22:30 德丙联
桑德豪森
vs埃森
22:30 葡超
博阿维斯塔
vs维森特
22:30 葡超
里奥阿维
vs吉马良斯
22:30 葡甲
奥利维伦斯
vs通德拉
22:30 匈女甲
迪欧斯捷尔女足
vs维迪奥顿女足
22:30 俄甲
下卡姆斯克石油
vs叶尼塞
22:30 吉布超
阿瓦塔
vs吉布提电信
22:30 捷丙C
斯达布尔诺
vs夫里兰
22:30 安哥甲
英特克拉比
vs波特罗竞技
22:30 西协丙
帕萨亚
vs乌尔杜利斯
22:30 西协丙
CD陶宁
vs拿戈纳克
22:30 西协丙
新罗CF
vsCD洛达
22:30 西协丙
新罗CF
vsCD洛达
22:30 西协丙
皇家马洛卡B队
vs阿莱奥尔
22:30 西协丙
梅卡达
vs菲拉尼特斯
22:30 西协丙
布莱德斯
vs科尔特斯
22:30 吉布超
AS杜柏特
vsSDC集团医院
22:45 挪女超
利尼史特朗女足
vs科尔波特女足
23:00 法甲
摩纳哥
vs克莱蒙
23:00 法甲
摩纳哥
vs克莱蒙
23:00 沙特联
利雅得青年人
vs布赖代先锋
23:00 沙特联
塔伊
vs卡利杰
23:00 瑞士乙2
罗特克瑞兹
vs库尔泰泰勒
23:00 瑞士乙2
弗雷恩巴赫
vs图根
23:00 瑞士乙2
温特图尔U21
vs克罗兹林根
23:00 瑞士乙2
巴塞尔B队
vs布鲁尔
23:00 瑞士乙2
伯尔尼年轻人U21
vs查姆
23:00 瑞士乙2
伯尔尼年轻人U21
vs查姆
23:00 加纳超
阿克拉狮子
vs阿杜亚纳
23:00 加纳超
科图科
vs乐高城
23:00 加纳超
贝切
vs阿克拉赫斯
23:00 加纳超
格特奥林匹克
vs梅德亚马
23:00 加纳超
Real Tamale United
vs萨马岛
23:00 奥丙西
杜尔比恩SV
vs比史弗斯霍芬
23:00 奥丙西
杜尔比恩SV
vs比史弗斯霍芬
23:00 奥丙西
伊姆斯特
vsSC瑞斯
23:00 奥丙西
沃尔富特
vsFC 库夫施泰因
23:00 奥丙西
阿尔塔奇B队
vsSPG莫茨
23:00 奥丙西
圣约翰
vs兰克维尔
23:00 奥乙
第一维也纳
vs列特
23:00 斯洛伐克乙组联赛
斯拉沃
vs科马尔诺
23:00 斯洛伐克乙组联赛
波瓦兹斯卡
vs杜纳达纳
23:00 波兰丙组联赛
埃尔布隆格
vs胡特尼克
23:00 乌超
梅塔利斯特1925
vs沃斯卡拉
23:00 克罗甲
斯拉文
vs戈里察
23:00 捷克乙
哈纳卡
vs布拉格斯巴达B队
23:00 捷克乙
利森
vs普罗斯捷约夫
23:00 捷克乙
奥林莫斯B队
vs塔波斯科
23:00 捷克乙
奥林莫斯B队
vs塔波斯科
23:00 捷克乙
济斯科夫
vs维斯克
23:00 斯洛伐克乙组联赛
库宾
vs塔特拉
23:00 斯洛伐克乙组联赛
克曼尼
vs斯比锡卡
23:00 瑞士乙2
梅林
vs拉夏德芳
23:00 瑞士乙2
伊查伦斯
vs咖啡因
23:00 瑞士乙2
蒙泰
vs大萨孔内
23:00 北马其乙西
贝斯基米
vs彼里史特
23:00 北马其乙西
比拿斯卡
vs华达内戈蒂诺
23:00 北马其乙西
诺华兹
vs卡劳玛尼
23:00 北马其乙西
诺华兹
vs卡劳玛尼
23:00 北马其乙西
奥赫里德
vs德托尼特青年
23:00 北马其乙西
奥赫里德
vs德托尼特青年
23:00 北马其乙西
奥斯格维
vs斯科冶金
23:00 北马其乙西
FK波贝达
vs阿尔西米
23:00 北马其乙西
卡梅尼察
vs喀泽夫
23:00 北马其乙西
泰特克斯
vsKF贝萨多伯多尔
23:00 斯洛文甲
卢布尔雅那奥林匹亚
vs慕拉
23:00 斯洛文甲
卡尔塞沃多特姆
vs罗加什卡
23:00 斯亚乙
比列
vs德拉维加
23:00 斯亚乙
比列
vs德拉维加
23:00 斯亚乙
布里涅格罗苏普列
vs科瑞卡
23:00 斯亚乙
塔博塞扎纳
vs戈里察
23:00 斯洛文甲
马里博尔
vs采列
23:00 西协甲
皇家社会B队
vs塞尔塔B队
23:00 加纳超
狮心
vs诺瑟雷曼
23:00 加纳超
卡瑞拉联
vs内申斯FC
23:00 比女甲
艾尔斯特女足
vs布鲁日女足B队
23:00 比女甲
女士根特女足B队
vsFC阿尔肯女足
23:00 匈女甲
MTK匈格利亚女足
vs西泽托米哈里女足
23:00 匈女甲
索罗克萨女足
vs松博特海伊女足
23:00 加纳超
Bibiani Gold Stars FC
vs贝克联
23:00 比女甲
奥哈瓦里B队女足
vs梅肯姆女足
23:00 比女甲
蒙斯女足
vsFC列日女足
23:00 比女甲
安德莱赫特B队女足
vs根特B队女足
23:00 比女甲
维斯特洛女足
vs泰尼恩女足
23:00 比女甲
沙斯特尔女足
vs威尔郡女足B队
23:00 伊拉联
巴格达
vs扎克赫
23:00 伊拉联
胡多德
vs巴格达空军
23:00 伊拉联
卡帕拉
vs杜赫克
23:00 伊拉联
祖拉体育
vs纳夫特米桑
23:00 西协丙
巴尔西亚
vs希洪竞技B队
23:00 瑞典乙
恩科平
vs靴迪斯华士
23:00 贝宁甲
达杰FC
vs雷库恩斯
23:00 贝宁甲
希望萨瓦鲁
vs科托努自治港体育协会FC
23:00 埃塞超
哈迪萨纳
vs法西尔凯内马
23:00 捷丙C
索科尔布洛赞尼
vs亚布洛内茨B队
23:00 捷丙C
赫鲁梅
vs波利斯拉夫B队
23:00 捷丙C
切斯卡阿森纳
vs巴尼克莫斯特
23:00 捷丙C
利巴域B队
vs贺拉戴克B队
23:00 捷丙C
塔比历斯B队
vs兹瓦尼斯
23:00 捷丙C
斯拉夫韦尔瓦力
vs帕尔杜比斯B队
23:00 捷丙C
索史尔扎普
vs科林
23:00 匈U19
克魯勒U19
vs吉奥利U19
23:00 匈U19
克魯勒U19
vs吉奥利U19
23:00 匈U19
迪欧斯捷尔U19
vs普斯卡斯学院U19
23:00 匈U19
新佩斯U19
vs艾卡迪麻亚U19
23:00 匈U19
基斯华达U19
vs帕克斯U19
23:00 匈U19
华萨斯U19
vs陶尔保SCU19
23:00 匈U19
费伦茨瓦罗斯U19
vs德布勒森尼U19
23:00 俄甲
迪沙辛斯克
vs米阿斯
23:00 俄甲
阿范加德
vs乌里扬诺夫斯克伏尔加
23:00 俄甲
马舒克KMV
vs泰提席克
23:00 俄甲
艾立叙欧姆斯克
vs布里安斯克迪纳摩
23:00 俄甲
科斯特罗马斯巴达
vsFK卡卢加
23:00 贝宁甲
戴纳米克
vsFC多奈尔
23:00 贝宁甲
ASVO
vs艾农维
23:00 贝宁甲
贾克图
vs菲兰特斯之星
23:00 贝宁甲
乌伊达
vs贝宁警察
23:00 贝宁甲
阿齐扎FC
vs杰法
23:00 贝宁甲
阿吉贾FC
vs阿夫兰口体育中心
23:00 摩尔多联
谢里夫
vsFC米沙米
23:00 奥甲
阿尔特阿赫
vs沃尔夫斯贝格
23:00 奥甲
BW林茨
vs华登斯
23:00 奥甲
BW林茨
vs华登斯
23:00 克罗地亚乙组联赛
希巴利亚
vsNK索林
23:00 克罗地亚乙组联赛
希巴利亚
vsNK索林
23:00 克罗地亚乙组联赛
杜布拉瓦
vs奥利简特
23:00 克罗地亚乙组联赛
杜布拉瓦
vs奥利简特
23:00 克罗地亚乙组联赛
吉尔杰耶瓦克
vs杜国坡吉
23:00 拉脱甲
列加斯B队
vs奥格雷联合
23:00 芬乙附
拉迪恩雷帕斯
vs查普斯B队
23:00 芬乙附
OTP
vsJPS
23:00 以超
海法夏普尔
vs贝尔谢巴夏普尔
23:00 斯伐丙
巴尔代约夫
vs托普罗
23:00 斯伐丙
巴尔代约夫
vs托普罗
23:00 斯伐丙
诺沃拉德卢切内茨
vs斯比斯克泊迪
23:00 斯伐丙
纳梅斯托沃
vs索博塔
23:00 斯伐丙
诺唯梅斯托
vs贝鲁萨
23:00 斯伐丙
诺唯梅斯托
vs贝鲁萨
23:00 斯伐丙
RSC哈姆西克学院
vs加兰塔
23:00 斯伐丙
TJJ巴诺瓦
vs班尼卡莱奥塔
23:00 斯伐丙
福马
vs杜比尼卡
23:00 斯伐丙
杜斯洛
vs泽沃伦火车头
23:00 斯伐丙
卢丁斯
vs卡斯科夫辛
23:00 西协丙
阿利沃斯
vs勒里內
23:00 西协丙
阿利沃斯
vs勒里內
23:00 西协丙
阿齐纳塔
vs帕塔科纳
23:00 波兰丁
索克尔克勒泽威
vs索莱茨
23:00 爱女联
沙姆洛克流浪女足
vs联队女足
23:00 葡女锦
布拉加女足
vsSF 达梅恩斯女足
23:00 加纳甲
阿克拉
vs昂克尔
23:00 加纳甲
青年红牛FC
vs赛夫维全明星FC
23:00 安哥甲
卡布斯科普
vsCD圣萨尔瓦多
23:00 阿女甲
费罗卡利女足
vs纽维尔老男孩
23:30 波兰甲
卢宾
vs琴斯托霍瓦
23:30 波兰乙
列治亚
vs泰弛
23:30 波兰丙组联赛
格鲁达兹
vs斯塔沃拉
23:30 瑞士乙2
沃韦体育
vs拉萨拉兹
23:30 瑞士乙2
沃韦体育
vs拉萨拉兹
23:30 斯洛文甲
科佩尔
vs多明萨尔
23:30 阿塞超
卡拉巴赫
vs尼菲治
23:30 阿塞超
卡拉巴赫
vs尼菲治
23:30 瑞典超
天狼星
vs赫根
23:30 西协丙
比罗门萨斯
vs托尔德西利亚斯
23:30 芬女超冠
阿兰德女足
vsPK-35万塔女足
23:30 芬女超冠
阿兰德女足
vsPK-35万塔女足
23:30 多哥超
AC 梭鱼
vs托格莱斯
23:30 多哥超
卡卡德尔
vs格博洛苏
00:00 意甲
蒙扎
vs拉齐奥
00:00 瑞士乙2
杜安U21
vs迪特科尼
00:00 瑞士乙2
草蜢U21
vsYF尤文图斯
00:00 瑞士乙2
科索沃苏黎世
vs史达比奥
00:00 瑞士乙2
科索沃苏黎世
vs史达比奥
00:00 波兰甲
施切钦波贡
vs涅波沃米采
00:00 波兰丙组联赛
GKS贝查特
vs霍吉尼赞卡
00:00 土超
萨姆松体育
vs特拉布宗体育
00:00 土超
开塞利体育
vs卡拉古拉克
00:00 斯亚乙
路达
vs亚德兰戴卡尼
00:00 西协甲
巴塞罗那B队
vs塔拉佐纳
00:00 西协甲
施斯达奧
vs拉科鲁尼亚
00:00 西协甲
特鲁埃尔
vs萨拉曼卡联盟者
00:00 西女超
毕尔巴鄂竞技女足
vs比利亚雷亚尔女足
00:00 西室内足
FC巴塞罗那室内足球队
vs卡塔格纳室内足球队
00:00 西室内足
哈恩帕莱索室內足球队
vs纳瓦拉室内足球队
00:00 西室内足
新阿波斯托利门(室内)
vs皇家贝蒂斯室内足球队
00:00 西室内足
帕尔马室内足球队
vs佩尼斯科拉室內足球队
00:00 俄甲
马哈奇卡拉
vs阿斯特拉罕沃尔加
00:00 俄甲
马哈奇卡拉
vs阿斯特拉罕沃尔加
00:00 阿塞超
萨拜FC
vs盖贝莱
00:00 阿塞超
萨拜FC
vs盖贝莱
00:00 冰岛乙
KFG加达巴尔
vs莱福图尔
00:00 冰岛乙
奥拉夫斯维克维京
vs胡萨维克
00:00 冰岛乙
奥拉夫斯维克维京
vs胡萨维克
00:00 芬超
塞那乔恩
vs库普斯
00:00 爱沙尼甲
派尔努流浪者
vs卡勒威
00:00 爱沙乙
科罗拉二队
vs威克伊勒特
00:00 爱沙乙
科罗拉二队
vs威克伊勒特
00:00 挪超
布兰
vs罗森博格
00:00 瑞典甲
维萨隆德
vs奧雷布洛西里安斯卡
00:00 法罗联
B68托夫迪亚
vs云拿域克
00:00 捷丙C
荷路辛
vs弗里德克
00:00 爱沙女甲冠
佐久运动女足
vs罗图斯女足
00:00 捷丙C
卡罗维瓦利
vs卡拉路夫
00:00 斯伐超
特伦辛
vs米查路文斯
00:00 斯伐超
莫拉斯
vs斯卡利卡
00:00 斯伐超
布拉迪斯拉发
vs日利纳
00:00 拉脱甲
斯坎斯特
vs涅日克内
00:00 卢旺达联
卢旺达爱国军
vs大猩猩FC
00:00 埃及超
开罗国民
vs高纳
00:00 埃及超
El达克尔野
vs瑟亚米卡
00:00 以超
比尼萨赫宁
vs特拉维夫马卡比
00:00 以超
耶路撒冷贝塔
vs阿舒多
00:00 以超
哈迪拉
vs佩塔提克瓦马卡比
00:00 亚协杯
阿尔阿赫德
vs中央海岸水手
00:00 布法联
索纳贝尔瓦加杜古
vsRC波波迪乌拉索
00:00 布法联
AS海关
vsASFA叶尼加
00:00 布法联
雷伊姆
vs瓦加杜古流星
00:00 西协丙
比堤欧纳克
vs西尔波内罗
00:00 西协丙
苏比扎
vs拉古纳克
00:00 西协丙
玛查莫洛
vsCD塔兰孔
00:00 爱女联
戈尔韦女足
vsDLR波浪女足
00:00 瑞士超
塞尔维特
vs温特图尔
00:00 瑞士超
草蜢
vs洛桑奥奇
00:00 西协丙
新罗CF
vsCD洛达
00:00 捷甲
布拉格斯拉维亚
vs奥斯特拉瓦
00:00 法丙
鲁昂
vs尼奥尔
00:00 法丁A
圣派维
vs埃文
00:00 俄女超
莫斯科迪纳摩女足
vs切尔塔诺沃女足
00:00 葡青联U19
沙查维尼斯U19
vs阿尔科切坦斯U19
00:15 冰岛超
弗拉姆
vs费基尔
00:15 塞利昂超
霍利法星
vs普斯阿通FC
00:15 塞利昂超
布雷赫勇士
vs卢瓦 FC
00:15 塞利昂超
博游骑兵
vs乌苏拇之星
00:15 塞利昂超
皇家共和党人
vs威尔伯福斯
00:15 塞利昂超
兰博伊
vs弗里敦市
00:15 塞利昂超
布莱克浦
vs老爱德华时代
00:15 比甲
梅赫伦
vs根特
00:30 英超
曼城
vs狼队
00:30 西甲
赫罗纳
vs巴塞罗那
00:30 德甲
科隆
vs弗赖堡
00:30 俄超
克拉斯诺达尔
vs格罗兹尼
00:30 西乙
桑坦德竞技
vs埃尔切
00:30 俄甲
罗迪纳明斯克
vs图拉
00:30 智乙
特木科
vs圣塔克鲁兹
00:30 智乙
特木科
vs圣塔克鲁兹
00:30 阿乙
联合防卫队
vs圣太摩
01:00 法甲
梅斯
vs雷恩
01:00 奥丙西
韦伯多夫圣安那
vs格来斯多夫
01:00 法乙
甘冈
vs圣埃蒂安
01:00 法乙
甘冈
vs圣埃蒂安
01:00 葡超
葡萄牙体育
vs波尔蒂芒尼斯
01:00 葡超
葡萄牙体育
vs波尔蒂芒尼斯
01:00 西协甲
皇家联邦
vs莱昂内萨
01:00 比女甲
维斯特洛女足
vs泰尼恩女足
01:00 瑞典超甲
奥尔格里特
vs赫尔辛堡
01:00 瑞典超甲
瓦尔贝里
vs特雷勒堡
01:00 法罗联
EB斯特莱马
vs高泰
01:00 捷丙C
赫拉尼斯
vs奥斯泰华B队
01:00 捷丙C
赫拉尼斯
vs奥斯泰华B队
01:00 摩尔多联
巴尔蒂
vs基希纳乌野牛
01:00 刚果超
刚果埃托莱
vs奥托贺
01:00 比女超
标准列治女足
vs亨克女足
01:00 比女超
梅赫伦女足
vs达梅斯女足
01:00 以超
麦卡比
vs海法马卡比
01:00 以超
彼达提克瓦夏普
vs耶路撒冷夏普尔
01:00 爱女联
威克斯福德青年女足
vs斯莱戈流浪女足
01:00 挪威丙级联赛
奥斯陆火车头
vs比约克朗根
01:00 罗甲
古积大学
vs布加勒斯特迪那摩
01:00 阿乙
阿特兰大竞技
vs查科
01:15 匈甲
乌比斯迪
vs迪欧斯捷尔
01:30 克罗甲
奥斯积克
vs萨格勒布火车头
01:30 比业余
迪塞尔
vsROC沙勒罗瓦
01:30 法罗联
卡拉卡斯维克
vs维斯图尔
01:30 直布超
蒙斯卡尔佩FC
vs欧罗巴角
01:45 约旦超
马恩
vs连姆沙
02:00 沙特联
利雅得胜利
vs麦加统一
02:00 波兰甲
米萊克
vs乔治罗尼亚
02:00 波兰乙
卡杜华斯
vs斯塔泽舒夫
02:00 瑞士乙2
洛桑体育队U21
vs车诺斯
02:00 西协甲
SD朗洛尼斯
vs富恩拉布雷达
02:00 比业余
奥德赫维里B队
vs安特卫普B队
02:00 比业余
SC罗克伦
vsURSL维斯
02:00 比业余
SE温克尔
vs蒂嫩
02:00 比业余
卡比伦
vs维尔通
02:00 比业余
霍格斯特拉腾
vs海斯特
02:00 比业余
那慕尔
vs根特B队
02:00 比业余
拉路维尔
vs皇家克诺克
02:00 西室内足
瓦尔德佩纳斯室内足球队
vs莫维斯塔室内足球队
02:00 墨女超
美洲狮女足
vs克雷塔罗女足
02:00 厄甲
坎巴亚金融
vs马卡拉
02:00 乌拉超
丹纽比奥
vs罗姆帕拉青年
02:00 阿女甲
阿根廷罗萨里奥女足
vs乌尔基萨大学女足
02:15 斯洛文甲
马里博尔
vs采列
02:30 德乙
凯泽斯劳滕
vs马迪堡
02:30 西女超
格拉那达女足
vs巴塞罗那女足
02:30 安道尔联
FC卡萨隘口
vs圣达哥林玛
02:30 挪威乙组联赛
斯塔达尔斯
vs特罗姆斯达伦
02:30 瑞士超
卢加诺
vs圣加仑
02:30 阿乙
圣米格尔
vs格梅斯竞技
02:30 阿乙
卡塞罗斯学生队
vs帕特罗纳图
02:30 阿乙
兵工厂
vs阿格洛佩夸里奥
02:30 阿乙
阿尔米兰提布朗
vs贝尔格拉诺防卫队
02:30 阿乙
马德林
vs拉斐拉竞技
02:35 爱女联
科克城女足
vsFC条约联合女足
02:45 意甲
萨索洛
vs国际米兰
02:45 比甲
色格拉布鲁日
vs亨克
02:45 英甲
牛津联
vs彼得堡联
02:45 波斯甲
布拉卡BL
vs加比拉
03:00 西甲
马洛卡
vs马德里竞技
03:00 法甲
布雷斯特
vs南特
03:00 西乙
卡塔赫纳
vs阿尔科孔
03:00 智甲
科布雷萨尔
vs科洛科洛
03:00 巴甲
科林蒂安
vs福塔雷萨
03:00 智乙
圣地亚哥早晨
vs圣地亚哥漫步者
03:00 巴甲
弗鲁米嫩塞
vs米内罗竞技
03:00 智利丙
奥索尔诺
vs利纳雷斯
03:00 美预备联
新英格兰革命B队
vs芝加哥火焰B队
03:00 巴女乙
3B亚马孙女足
vs尤尼奥阿格安女足
03:00 阿乙
圣胡安圣马丁
vs吉列尔莫布朗
03:00 阿乙
泰罗甘拿斯亚
vs新芝加哥
03:00 阿乙
米特雷圣地亚哥竞技
vs玛伦
03:00 玻甲联
圣安东尼奥布鲁布鲁
vs宾托大学
03:30 葡超
查维斯
vs波尔图
04:00 美职联
温哥华白帽
vs奥斯汀FC
04:00 美乙
孟菲斯901
vs谭柏湾暴徒
04:00 阿乙
埃斯卡拉达
vs科多巴竞赛会
04:00 巴乙
沙佩科恩斯
vs米内罗美洲
04:00 巴丙
加芬尼卡
vs托姆本斯
04:00 巴丙
累西腓航海
vs派瑞加RS
04:00 秘鲁乙
FC圣马科斯
vs胡安奥里奇
04:00 秘鲁乙
FC卡洛斯
vsAda哈恩
04:00 秘鲁乙
莫利诺斯
vs安联大学
04:00 秘鲁乙
慕尼斯帕尔体育
vs桑托斯足球俱乐部
04:00 秘鲁乙
UCV莫克瓜
vs英提加斯
04:00 秘鲁乙
科梅尔奇
vs圣马田大学
04:00 秘鲁乙
华莱联队
vs拉库巴
04:00 秘鲁乙
科帕索尔体育
vs比纳国际
04:00 哥斯乙
ADR吉卡拉
vs科罗纳多
04:00 哥斯乙
贝伦蝎子
vs圣塔安娜
04:00 委超
拉瓜伊拉
vs都市运动会
04:00 委超
该柯莫纳雷
vs委内瑞拉中央大学
04:00 哥伦女足
阿利安女足
vs国民竞技女足
04:00 哥伦女足
卡利体育会女足
vs拉伊奎达德女足
04:00 哥伦女足
佩雷拉女足
vs库库塔女足
04:00 哥伦女足
帕斯度女足
vs皇家桑坦女足
04:00 哥伦女足
麦德林独立女足
vs国际帕尔米拉女足
04:00 哥伦女足
巴兰基亚青年女足
vs卡利美洲女足
04:00 哥伦女足
百万富翁女足
vs圣塔菲独立女足
04:00 美预备联
辛辛那提II队
vs皇冠传统
04:00 智利杯
华迪维亚
vs帝国联
04:30 厄甲
穆苏克鲁纳
vs基多体育大学
04:30 乌拉超
漫游者
vs普罗格雷索
04:30 秘鲁甲
卡洛斯曼努西
vs加西拉索
04:30 秘鲁甲
科梅次安特斯尤尼杜斯
vs科莫西奥联
04:35 阿乙
阿尔多西维
vs坦珀利
05:00 巴乙
维拉诺瓦
vs欧帕尔利奥
05:00 美预备联
查塔努加
vs奥兰多城B队
05:00 巴女乙
混合EC女足
vs米纳斯女足
05:00 洪甲
洛沃斯墨
vsCD维达
05:30 巴甲
巴甘蒂诺红牛
vs弗拉门戈
05:30 智乙
康塞普西翁大学
vs圣菲利浦
05:30 智利丙
劳塔罗布因
vs蒙特港
06:00 哥斯甲
桑托斯DG
vs阿拉胡埃伦斯
06:00 澳洲维多利亚国家超级联赛U20
南墨尔本U20
vs艾文多尔U20
06:00 女南冠U20
巴拉圭女足U20
vs哥伦比亚女足U20
06:00 女南冠U20
巴西女足U20
vs秘鲁女足U20
06:00 女南冠U20
委內瑞拉女足U20
vs阿根廷女足U20
06:00 哥伦甲
佩雷拉
vs布卡拉曼格
06:00 智利杯
伊比利亚洛杉矶
vs公社
06:30 美乙
查勒斯顿电池
vs哈特福德竞技
06:30 阿鲁巴联
SV国家体育
vsSV河床
06:30 巴丙
索琼斯
vs沃尔达
06:30 巴丙
弗罗勒斯塔
vs费罗维亚里亚
06:40 阿乙
图库曼圣马丁
vs全男孩竞技
07:00 美乙
劳顿联
vs底特律城
07:00 美乙
匹兹堡猎犬河队
vsFC迈阿密
07:00 墨女超
帕丘卡女足
vs老虎大学女足
07:00 厄甲
德芬
vs巴塞罗那SC
07:00 哥斯甲
慕尼斯帕尔利比亚
vsAD格雷西亚
07:00 加拿职
太平洋FC
vs约克联FC
07:00 加拿职
太平洋FC
vs约克联FC
07:00 美乙
北卡罗莱纳FC
vs罗德岛
07:00 美超
佛瓦德麦迪逊
vs格林维勒凯旋
07:30 美职联
迈阿密国际
vs纽约红牛
07:30 美职联
亚特兰大联
vs明尼苏达联
07:30 美职联
夏洛特FC
vs波特兰伐木工
07:30 美职联
华盛顿联
vs费城联合
07:30 美职联
奥兰多城
vs辛辛那提FC
07:30 美职联
圣何塞地震
vs洛杉矶FC
07:30 美职联
多伦多FC
vs达拉斯FC
07:30 美乙
伯明翰军团
vs塔尔萨钻机工
07:30 美国女足联赛
FC蓝天女足
vs北卡罗莱纳女足
07:30 巴拉联
塔库里
vs泰里尼登斯
08:00 智甲
西班牙联合
vs天主大学
08:00 巴甲
克鲁塞罗
vs巴西国际
08:00 巴乙
伊图诺
vs诺瓦里桑蒂诺
08:00 美超
奥马哈
vs托曼塔FC
08:00 智利丙
奥瓦莱队
vs康康民族
08:00 危地马拉全国联赛
安提瓜GFC
vs拉科鲁尼亚米斯科
08:15 哥伦甲
巴兰基利亚青年
vs百万富翁
08:30 美职联
芝加哥火焰
vs新英格兰革命
08:30 美职联
休斯顿迪纳摩
vs圣路易斯城
08:30 美职联
纳什维尔
vs蒙特利尔冲击
08:30 美乙
圣安东尼奥
vs奥克兰根
08:30 阿鲁巴联
SV达科塔
vsSV不列颠
09:00 美乙
科罗拉多跃泉
vs埃尔帕索机车 FC
09:00 墨女超
蒙特雷女足
vs瓜达拉哈拉女足
09:00 哥斯甲
森卡洛斯
vs萨普利沙
09:00 萨尔超
CD法斯
vs亚古雷
09:00 萨尔超
利梅诺
vs阿利安萨圣萨尔瓦多
09:00 洪甲
CD奥林匹亚
vs伊斯柏纳
09:06 墨女超
桑托斯拉古纳女足
vs马萨特兰女足
09:30 美职联
皇家盐湖城
vs堪萨斯城竞技
10:00 美乙
蒙特雷湾
vs印地十一
10:00 哥斯甲
希雷迪亚诺
vs普塔雷纳斯
10:00 美国女足联赛
波特兰荆棘女足
vs华盛顿精神女足
10:00 俄罗斯乙组联赛
哈科林
vsFK拉佔
10:00 斐济联
纳德罗加
vs纳西努FC
10:00 斐济联
纳迪
vs苏瓦足协
10:00 斐济联
劳托卡
vs奈泰斯
10:30 美乙
拉斯维加斯光
vs新墨西哥联
10:30 美乙
凤凰重生
vs萨克拉门托
11:00 斐济联
雷瓦
vs芭
11:00 斐济联
纳维
vs拉巴薩
11:00 斐济联
纳德罗加
vs纳西努FC
11:00 斐济联
纳迪
vs苏瓦足协
11:00 斐济联
劳托卡
vs奈泰斯
11:10 墨女超
华雷斯女足
vs墨西哥美洲女足
11:15 澳首超
约加利SC
vs甘加林联
11:15 澳首超
约加利SC
vs甘加林联
12:00 日女甲
虎鲸鸭川女足
vsFC爱媛女足
12:00 日女甲
静冈产大女足
vs群马白星女足
12:00 日足联
MIO草津紫湖
vs本田制锁
12:00 日足联
仙台索尼
vs浦安矛船
12:00 日足联
天籁枚方
vs丸安冈崎
12:30 澳威北超
韦斯顿劳动熊
vs麦格理湖
13:00 澳威超
悉尼联
vs西悉尼流浪者青年队
13:00 澳威超
南岸狼队
vs中部海岸青年队
13:00 K联赛
水原FC
vs江原FC
13:00 K2联赛
城南FC
vs水原三星
13:00 澳昆杯
叶士域治城
vs卡帕拉巴
13:00 韩K4联
全北现代B队
vs大田市民B队
13:00 韩K4联
全州市民
vs唐津市民
13:00 澳首超
坎培拉FC
vs奥康诺骑士
13:30 香港乙
腾翱
vs观塘
13:30 香港乙
虎门
vs葵青
14:00 澳昆杯
阳光海岸流浪者
vs布里斯班狮吼青年队
14:00 澳昆杯
伊斯顿沙伯
vs摩顿湾联后备队
14:00 韩挑赛
昌原
vs木浦市
14:00 韩K4联
晋州市民
vs世宗瓦内塞
14:40 澳威女超
公牛学院女足
vs埃梅瑞吉喷气机女足
15:00 中甲
辽宁铁人
vs石家庄功夫
15:00 港超
高力北区
vs理文
15:00 港超
晋峰足球会
vs深水埗
15:00 澳威女超
曼立联队女足
vs格拉德斯维尔乌鸦女足
15:00 澳威女超
黑镇斯巴达女足
vs北方虎女足
15:00 澳威女超
悉尼奥林匹克女足
vs马卡瑟尔女足
15:00 澳威女超
伊拉瓦拉女足
vs新南威尔士足球协会队女足
15:00 澳威女超
新南威尔士大学女足
vs悉尼大学女足
15:00 中女超
河南万仙山女足
vs杭州银行女足
15:00 中女超
上海农商银行女足
vs北京雨虹修缮女足
15:00 中女超
长春大众卓越女足
vs江苏无锡女足
15:00 中乙
廊坊荣耀之城
vs陕西联合
15:00 澳超
墨尔本胜利
vs墨尔本城
15:30 中超
南通支云
vs长春亚泰
15:30 中甲
上海嘉定汇龙
vs广西平果哈嘹
15:30 K联赛
金泉尚武
vs仁川联合
15:30 香港乙
湾仔
vs和富社企
15:30 香港乙
九龙木球会
vs油尖旺
15:30 香港乙
屯门
vs康宏晨曦
15:30 香港乙
香港切尔西足球学校
vs东升
15:30 K2联赛
全南天龙
vs庆南FC
15:30 中乙
西安崇德荣海
vs山东泰山B队
15:30 中台联
新北航源FC
vs台中未来
15:30 中台联
铭传大学
vs南市台钢
16:00 中乙
湖北青年星
vs日照宇启
16:00 中乙
赣州瑞狮
vs广东广州豹
16:15 捷克乙
奥林莫斯B队
vs塔波斯科
16:15 捷克乙
济斯科夫
vs维斯克
16:15 捷丙C
赫鲁梅
vs波利斯拉夫B队
16:15 捷丙C
利巴域B队
vs贺拉戴克B队
16:15 捷丙C
斯洛瓦科B队
vs乌尼邱夫
16:15 捷丙C
波希米亚人1905B队
vs布拉格斯拉维亚B队
16:15 捷丙C
杜卡拉B队
vs阿德米拉布拉格
16:15 蒙古超
巴伐利亚FC
vs浩日莫尔俱乐部
16:30 奥乙
第一维也纳
vs列特
16:30 斯洛伐克乙组联赛
阿特梅迪亚
vs扑雷索夫
16:30 斯洛伐克乙组联赛
沙莫林
vs斯洛云B队
16:30 奥女甲
杜尔比恩女足
vs圣珀尔滕女足
16:30 捷丙C
辛宁B队
vs萨迪斯
16:30 捷丙C
皮耳森B队
vs洛科维塔维恩
16:45 香港乙
浩运
vs淦源
17:00 德U19西
门兴格拉德巴赫U19
vs勒沃库森U19
17:00 德U19西
多特蒙德U19
vs沙尔克04U19
17:00 德U19西
波鸿U19
vs杜伊斯堡U19
17:00 德女乙
沃尔夫斯堡B队女足
vs安德尔纳女足
17:00 德女乙
加特斯洛女足
vs卡尔蔡司耶拿女足
17:00 德女乙
法兰克福B队女足
vs梅彭女足
17:00 德女乙
霍芬海姆青年女足
vs门兴格拉德巴赫女足
17:00 德女乙
汉堡女足
vs图尔宾女足
17:00 德女乙
慕尼黑拜仁女足II队
vsSC桑德女足
17:00 奥女甲
纽伦巴赫女足
vs瓦克蒂罗尔女足
17:00 安道尔联
奥尔迪诺
vs阿美利加体育会
17:00 捷丙C
塔比历斯B队
vs兹瓦尼斯
17:00 捷丙C
奥特罗科维斯
vs兹诺伊摩
17:00 俄甲
新西伯利亚
vs韦莱斯
17:00 俄甲
乌法
vs罗迪纳莫斯科B队
17:00 俄罗斯乙组联赛
莫斯科斯巴达B队
vs莫斯科切尔塔诺沃
17:00 德U19西
慕尼黑1860U19
vs美因茨05U19
17:00 德U19西
柏林赫塔U19
vs奥斯纳布吕克U19
17:00 西协丙
艾科坎B队
vs雷加利斯B队
17:00 西协丙
卡尼利亚斯
vs维拉纽瓦红雀
17:00 西协丙
安塔米拉公园
vs特里巴尔
17:00 西协丙
波卒埃洛
vs拉斯洛查斯
17:00 西协丙
皇家马德里C队
vsCD 加拉帕加尔
17:00 西协丙
艾卡拉亨拿利斯
vs华历简奴B队
17:30 香港乙
光华
vs云因FC
17:30 爱沙乙
派德B队
vs哈留足球学院
17:30 爱沙丙
赞斯拿华B队
vs土勒维克
17:30 爱沙丙
赞斯拿华B队
vs土勒维克
17:30 爱沙丙
库雷撒勒B队
vs诺梅卡柳B队
17:30 西协丙
托瑞琼恩CF
vs埃斯库埃拉
17:30 西协丙
特雷斯坎托斯
vs科罗尼亚莫斯卡多
17:45 西协丙
尤托纳
vs雷乌斯
17:45 波女超
什切青波贡女足
vsUKS洛茲女足
18:00 中超
上海申花
vs浙江
18:00 乌超
普莱西亚
vs卢甘斯克索尔亚
18:00 葡甲
佩纳菲尔
vs马里迪莫
18:00 西协甲
休达
vsCF安特克拉
18:00 西协甲
瑞欧马加达宏达
vs奥萨苏纳B队
18:00 西协甲
艾基史拉斯
vs巴利阿里
18:00 西协甲
美利拉
vs圣费尔南多埃勒诺
18:00 西协甲
伊维萨体育联盟
vs皇家马德里B队
18:00 西协甲
伊维萨体育联盟
vs皇家马德里B队
18:00 港超
标准流浪
vs中国香港U23
18:00 西乙B
阿里纳斯
vs圣胡安
18:00 西乙B
CD卡恩
vs兰格勒奥
18:00 西乙B
格尼卡
vs巴巴斯托
18:00 西乙B
纳塞拉
vs艾古亚斯谷
18:00 西乙B
图德拉诺
vs阿拉维斯B队
18:00 西乙B
皇家阿维勒斯
vs欧伦塞
18:00 西乙B
扎莫拉
vs阿兰迪纳
18:00 西乙B
巴拉卡尔德
vs木提维拉
18:00 西乙B
巴尔亚
vs毕尔巴鄂B队
18:00 西乙B
吉胡埃洛
vs巴拉多利德B队
18:00 西乙B
桑坦德竞技B队
vs甘普斯特
18:00 西乙B
奥维多B队
vs拉科鲁尼亚B队
18:00 西乙B
卡拉赫拉
vs萨拉戈萨B队
18:00 西乙B
皇家社会C隊
vs衣扎拉
18:00 西乙B
乌特波
vs洛哥尼斯
18:00 西乙B
克鲁肖
vs托列拿维加
18:00 西乙B
马里诺卢安科
vs科瓦栋卡
18:00 西乙B
庞特贝德拉
vs维拉贝斯竞赛
18:00 西女超
莱万特UD女足
vs皇家社会女足
18:00 西乙B
阿尔兹拉
vsCE曼雷萨
18:00 西乙B
阿尔兹拉
vsCE曼雷萨
18:00 西乙B
安德拉特克斯
vs圣安德
18:00 西乙B
CE欧罗巴
vs西班牙人B队
18:00 西乙B
切达约拉德尔瓦莱斯
vs缚汶特拉
18:00 西乙B
赫库斯
vs莱里达
18:00 西乙B
赫库斯
vs莱里达
18:00 西乙B
拉奴西亚
vs巴达隆拿
18:00 西乙B
彭雅独立
vs托伦CF
18:00 西乙B
泰拉萨
vs迪坡缇瓦
18:00 西乙B
泰拉萨
vs迪坡缇瓦
18:00 西乙B
华伦西亚梅斯塔拉
vs萨古蒂诺
18:00 西乙B
耶克拉诺
vs曼徹格城
18:00 西乙B
UD圣费尔南多
vs赫塔菲B队
18:00 波青联
桑德克亚青年队
vs琴斯托霍瓦青年队
18:00 西协丙
莱斯卡拉
vs普拉特
18:00 西协丙
吉罗纳B队
vs拉丕腾卡
18:00 西协丙
蒙塔尼萨
vs莫列鲁萨
18:00 西协丙
坡巴拉马夫密
vs卡斯特利德费尔斯
18:00 西协丙
圣克里斯托瓦尔
vs比拉萨尔德马尔
18:00 西协丙
圣克里斯托瓦尔
vs比拉萨尔德马尔
18:00 西协丙
维拉弗兰卡
vs奥洛特
18:00 西协丙
阿维莱斯体育场
vs利阿达
18:00 西协丙
塔拉杰尔庄园
vs拉维多利亚阿森特霍
18:00 西协丙
赫巴尼亚
vs维拉圣塔
18:00 西协丙
圣巴托洛梅足球俱乐部
vs拉夸德拉
18:00 西协丙
圣塔乌休拉
vs阿鲁卡斯
18:00 西协丙
塔玛拉赛特
vs兰沙路迪
18:00 西协丙
特罗尔
vs伊瓦拉
18:00 西协丙
苏雅萨
vs特内里费B队
18:00 西协丙
布赞纳达
vs拉斯彭马斯竞技
18:00 西协丙
马利诺
vs潘迪普利多
18:00 西协丙
利亚内斯
vs尼能瑟
18:00 西协丙
卢阿尔卡
vs基杭印达斯特利亚
18:00 西协丙
乌特雷拉
vs科鲁尼亚
18:00 西协丙
波卒埃洛
vs拉斯洛查斯
18:00 肯尼联
罗安达别墅
vs马拉糖足球俱乐部
18:00 波女超
弗罗茨瓦夫女足
vsAPLG格但斯克女足
18:00 俄罗斯乙组联赛
卡希梅基B队
vs斯特罗吉诺
18:00 西协丙
莫斯图勒士
vs科拉度维拉巴
18:00 澳门甲
邹北记
vs联乐
18:00 印尼超
巴厘普山联
vs万隆
18:15 荷甲
埃因霍温
vs鹿特丹斯巴达
18:15 荷甲
赫拉克勒斯
vs瓦尔韦克
18:30 意甲
卡利亚里
vs莱切
18:30 波兰甲
瓦塔波兹南
vs维德祖罗茲
18:30 泰超
赫恩柯恩联
vs曼谷联
18:30 西协丙
格拉马
vs巴达洛纳B队
18:30 意女甲
桑普多利亚女足
vs那不勒斯女足
18:30 意女甲
雷斯罗马女足
vs国际米兰女足
18:30 中台联
中国台北电力
vs台北维京人
18:30 中台联
北市大同
vsAC台北
18:30 西协丙
尤托纳
vs雷乌斯
18:30 西协丙
莱斯卡拉
vs普拉特
18:30 西协丙
吉罗纳B队
vs拉丕腾卡
18:30 西协丙
蒙塔尼萨
vs莫列鲁萨
18:30 西协丙
坡巴拉马夫密
vs卡斯特利德费尔斯
18:30 西协丙
圣克里斯托瓦尔
vs比拉萨尔德马尔
18:30 西协丙
维拉弗兰卡
vs奥洛特
18:30 西协丙
佩拉拉达
vs豪斯彼得利特
18:40 波兰乙
尼切萨
vs华沙普罗尼亚
18:45 奥女甲
第一维也纳女足
vs奥地利维也纳女足
19:00 中超
梅州客家
vs沧州雄狮
19:00 德地区北
路肯瓦德
vs罗斯托克B队
19:00 德地区北
格雷夫斯瓦德
vs茨维考
19:00 德地区北
BFC维多利亚
vs开姆尼茨
19:00 泰超
泰港
vs春武里省
19:00 土女甲
阿达纳曼德鲁女足
vs费内巴切女足
19:00 土女甲
阿美德女足
vs埃格利士邦女足
19:00 土女甲
艾塔希女足
vs哈克卡里古女足
19:00 土女甲
贝西克塔斯女足
vs穆拉特帕女足
19:00 土女甲
贝拉贝伊女足
vs卡拉古拉克女足
19:00 土女甲
贝拉贝伊女足
vs卡拉古拉克女足
19:00 土女甲
法伊瓦坦女足
vs加齐安泰普阿西亚女足
19:00 土女甲
加拉塔萨雷女足
vsALG 士邦女足
19:00 土女甲
特拉布宗体育女足
vs弗姆盖特金克里克女足
19:00 德U19西
比勒菲尔德U19
vs乌帕达尔U19
19:00 德U19西
杜塞尔多夫U19
vsSC维尔U19
19:00 德U19西
科隆U19
vs帕德博恩U19
19:00 奥女甲
克莱尼姆臣女足
vs格拉茨女足
19:00 俄甲
FK秋明
vs阿克伦托格里蒂
19:00 瑞典女甲
IK乌普撒拉女足
vs乌美亚女足
19:00 瑞典乙
连多姆
vs希塔普斯
19:00 挪女甲
特罗姆瑟女足
vs阿华德斯纳斯女足
19:00 瑞典乙
IK弗兰卡
vs维格比霍尔姆斯
19:00 挪女甲
KIL希尼女足
vs博德闪耀女足
19:00 波女超
奥尔什丁女足
vs波贡特切夫女足
19:00 拉脱超
瓦尔米耶拉
vs列加斯
19:00 立陶乙
斯奥利艾B队
vs黑格曼利图恩B队
19:00 丹女超
赫福尔格女足
vs北西兰女足
19:00 芬乙附
伊韦斯B队
vs图尔库国际B队
19:00 俄罗斯乙组联赛
拉明斯科土星
vs莫斯科迪纳摩B队
19:00 俄罗斯乙组联赛
拉明斯科土星
vs莫斯科迪纳摩B队
19:00 俄罗斯乙组联赛
圣彼得堡泽尼特B队
vs圣彼得堡迪纳摩
19:00 俄罗斯乙组联赛
图拉兵工厂B队
vs沙由别尔哥罗德
19:00 俄罗斯乙组联赛
孔波齐矿
vs奥布宁斯克
19:00 俄罗斯乙组联赛
圣潘萨
vs奥耶尔
19:00 德U19西
霍芬海姆U19
vs斯图加特U19
19:00 丹丙A
霍尔斯特布罗
vs韦加尔
19:00 泰甲
大城府联
vs罗勇
19:15 蒙古超
德仁FC
vs图瓦布加努
19:30 中甲
南京城市
vs江西庐山
19:30 德乙
韦恩
vs基尔高士丁
19:30 德乙
艾禾斯堡
vs柏林赫塔
19:30 德乙
汉诺威
vs帕德博恩
19:30 德丙联
慕士达
vs萨尔布吕肯
19:30 安道尔联
佩尼亚恩卡纳达
vsCF埃斯佩兰卡
19:30 爱沙尼甲
塔林弗罗拉
vs塔林利瓦迪亚
19:30 中乙
南通海门珂缔缘
vs大连鲲城
19:30 比甲
安特卫普
vs布鲁日
19:35 中超
武汉三镇
vs青岛海牛
19:35 中超
北京国安
vs成都蓉城
20:00 西甲
奥萨苏纳
vs贝蒂斯
20:00 中超
深圳新鹏城
vs上海海港
20:00 瑞士乙2
圣加伦U21
vs布勒
20:00 德地区北
柏德博恩B队
vs威尔伯特
20:00 德地区北
瓦尔多夫
vs斯图加特踢球者
20:00 德地区北
FSV法兰克福
vs法兰克福青年队
20:00 德地区北
侯姆堡
vs缅恩斯业余队
20:00 德地区北
斯图加特青年队
vs亚伦
20:00 泰超
巴蜀基利
vs南奔战士
20:00 德地区北
圣保利业余队
vsSV不莱梅
20:00 亚美联
阿拉特亚美尼亚
vsBKMA
20:00 亚美联
叶里温凤凰
vsFK瓦尼
20:00 亚美联
西阿美尼亚
vs巴南特斯
20:00 亚美甲
艾拉斯克特B队
vsBKMA B队
20:00 亚美甲
诺亚B队
vs佩历克B队
20:00 西乙
埃瓦尔
vs亚摩勒比塔
20:00 德女乙
溫伯堡女足
vs恩高斯达特女足
20:00 瑞典超
埃尔夫斯堡
vs马尔默
20:00 瑞典超
瓦斯特拉斯
vs佐加顿斯
20:00 挪威乙组联赛
巴拉特威格
vs阿伦达尔
20:00 挪威乙组联赛
阿尔塔
vs斯托曼
20:00 瑞典乙
IK高首德
vs沙夫哈拉
20:00 瑞典乙
利德雪平
vs康加哈拉
20:00 肯尼联
卡加多
vs蒙巴萨
20:00 肯尼联
达拉贾尼戈
vs西利韦特莱昂斯FC
20:00 埃塞超
国防军ETH
vs韦尔克凯特马
20:00 俄甲
克拉斯诺达尔B队
vs利比克
20:00 苏女超
斯巴顿斯女足
vs邓迪联女足
20:00 丹超
哈维德夫
vs维堡
20:00 丹超
哈维德夫
vs维堡
20:00 丹超
利恩比
vs兰纳斯
20:00 丹甲
赫尔辛格
vs霍森斯
20:00 俄罗斯乙组联赛
莫斯科罗迪纳C队
vs叶尼塞B队
20:00 俄罗斯乙组联赛
FK科洛姆纳
vs多尔戈普鲁德尼
20:00 德U19西
凯泽斯劳滕U19
vs菲尔特U19
20:00 捷女甲
史洛特女足
vs布拉格斯拉维亚女足
20:00 丹麦乙A
布拉布特
vs提斯特德
20:00 丹麦乙A
布拉布特
vs提斯特德
20:00 苏超
格拉斯哥流浪者
vs基尔马诺克
20:00 挪威丙级联赛
法拉姆
vs史达B
20:00 澳门甲
澳门本菲卡
vs恒势
20:15 越南联
体工
vs嘉莱黄英
20:15 瑞士超
巴塞尔
vs卢塞恩
20:30 乌超
基辅迪纳摩
vs高华尤夫卡
20:30 瑞士乙2
普利足球
vs波塔尔邦
20:30 荷甲
乌德勒支
vs维特斯
20:30 荷甲
福伦丹
vs阿贾克斯
20:30 阿塞超
托武兹
vs兹拉
20:30 挪女超
布兰女足
vs洛辛堡女足
20:30 奥甲
奥地利克拉根福
vsLASK林茨
20:30 奥甲
格拉茨风暴
vs哈特堡格
20:30 马维超
德扎迪纳摩
vs元素
20:30 马维超
德扎迪纳摩
vs元素
20:30 罗甲
普洛耶什蒂
vs加拉茨钢铁
20:50 克罗地亚乙组联赛
吉尔杰耶瓦克
vs杜国坡吉
21:00 英超
布莱顿
vs阿斯顿维拉
21:00 英超
切尔西
vs西汉姆
21:00 意甲
恩波利
vs弗洛西诺内
21:00 意甲
维罗纳
vs佛罗伦萨
21:00 瑞士乙2
兰根萨尔
vsFC黑星
21:00 奥丙西
沃尔富特
vsFC 库夫施泰因
21:00 奥丙西
阿尔塔奇B队
vsSPG莫茨
21:00 波兰乙
华沙普洛克
vs摩托鲁宾
21:00 波兰甲
哥罗纳
vs皮亚斯特
21:00 波兰甲
哥罗纳
vs皮亚斯特
21:00 德地区北
托斯布劳韦斯洛恩
vs基尔B队
21:00 意乙
巴勒莫
vs阿斯科利
21:00 意乙
希塔德拉
vs巴里
21:00 意乙
科森察
vs斯佩齐亚
21:00 意乙
摩德纳
vs科莫
21:00 意乙
比萨
vs南蒂罗尔
21:00 意乙
桑普多利亚
vs雷吉亚那
21:00 意乙
特尔纳纳
vs卡坦萨罗
21:00 意乙
威尼斯
vs费拉尔皮沙洛
21:00 意乙
帕尔马
vs克雷莫纳
21:00 土超
伊斯坦布尔
vs卡斯帕萨
21:00 葡甲
葡萄牙国民
vs波尔图B队
21:00 斯洛文甲
卡尔塞沃多特姆
vs罗加什卡
21:00 英女足
切尔西女足
vs布里斯托学院女足
21:00 英女足
利物浦女足
vs曼联女足
21:00 英女南
卡迪夫城女足
vs牛津联女足
21:00 英女南
切尔滕纳姆女足
vs拉格比女足
21:00 英女南
切尔滕汉姆女足
vs哈斯塔联女足
21:00 英女南
叶士域治女足
vs比勒瑞卡女足
21:00 英女南
普利茅夫女足
vs米尔顿凯恩斯女足
21:00 英女南
朴茨茅夫女足
vs伦敦蜜蜂女足
21:00 英女北
伯恩利女足
vs德比郡女足
21:00 英女北
夏利法斯女足
vs菲尔德LFC女足
21:00 英女北
哈德斯菲尔德女足
vs史度桥女足
21:00 英女北
利物浦菲德女足
vs狼隊女足
21:00 英女北
诺丁汉森林女足
vs斯托克城女足
21:00 英女北
西布朗维奇女足
vs纽卡斯尔联女足
21:00 南非甲
巴洛卡
vs塔斯哈克修玛TM
21:00 南非甲
黑罗帕德
vs比勒陀利亚大学
21:00 南非甲
卡斯里克之星
vs白金城
21:00 南非甲
JDR星队
vs奥尔比特学院
21:00 南非甲
玛盖斯
vs米尔福德
21:00 南非甲
马利特史堡联
vs饿狮
21:00 南非甲
比勒陀利亚卡利
vs文达
21:00 南非甲
乌平顿
vsMM铂星
21:00 意乙
布雷西亚
vs莱可
21:00 瑞典超甲
厄斯特松德
vs厄勒布鲁
21:00 挪威乙组联赛
格里姆斯塔
vs布兰B队
21:00 芬超
格尼斯坦
vs哈卡
21:00 瑞典女超
赫根女足
vs布洛马波卡纳女足
21:00 瑞典女超
宁高平女足
vs洛森格德女足
21:00 瑞典女超
奥雷布洛女足
vs维特斯约女足
21:00 瑞典女超
皮特奥女足
vs克里斯提斯塔女足
21:00 瑞典女甲
梅耳贝肯斯女足
vs波斯坦纳斯女足
21:00 瑞典女甲
艾林格萨斯女足
vs利德雪平女足
21:00 瑞典乙
IFK特利堡
vs贝尔加
21:00 瑞典乙
胡丁格IF
vs斯莱坡尼尔
21:00 刚果民主超
AS黑海豚
vs博斯高
21:00 乌干乙
乌干达警察俱乐部
vs科耶图姆
21:00 乌干乙
加略山
vs布莱克电力
21:00 乌干乙
尼德加大学
vs安帕卡
21:00 乌干乙
金贾北足球俱乐部
vs小象足球俱乐部
21:00 乌干乙
卢加兹市足球俱乐部
vs卡塔卡
21:00 乌干乙
布玛FC
vs基因达男孩
21:00 乌干乙
卡伦吉FC
vs基格齐男孩俱乐部
21:00 乌拉超
FC河床
vs塞罗拉尔
21:00 乌兹超
纳曼干新春
vs塔什干火车头
21:00 波女超
索斯诺维茨女足
vs德比尔斯科女足
21:00 拉脱超
奥达里加
vs里加
21:00 俄女超
喀山红宝石女足
vs莫斯科中央陆军女足
21:00 意女甲
AC米兰女足
vs科莫女足
21:00 苏女超
蒙特罗斯女足LFC
vs马瑟韦尔女足
21:00 丹甲
奥尔堡
vs霍布罗
21:00 丹甲
奥尔堡
vs霍布罗
21:00 拉脱甲
文茨皮尔斯
vs斯米尔泰
21:00 芬乙附
GBK科科拉
vs赫拉克
21:00 芬乙附
雅各布斯塔德
vsTP 47
21:00 卢旺达联
穆库尔
vs加索基
21:00 卢旺达联
艾丁切尔斯
vs基约乌体育
21:00 俄罗斯乙组联赛
卢基纳吉亚
vs兹纳米亚
21:00 塔吉克超
巴克吉萨尔
vs胡占德
21:00 塔吉克超
CSKA帕米尔
vs博科哈塔
21:00 塔吉克超
瑞山库伯
vs伊斯塔拉夫尚
21:00 芬乙附
OLS奥陆
vs詹兹
21:00 黎巴联
阿赫利纳巴蒂耶
vs特拉布雷斯
21:00 莱索托超
班图
vs里奥利
21:00 莱索托超
国防军
vs利佛费FC
21:00 莱索托超
林拿利斯FC
vs利贾巴托
21:00 莱索托超
淘气男孩
vsLCS
21:00 津巴布韦超
切古图海盗
vs辛巴波拉
21:00 津巴布韦超
切古图海盗
vs辛巴波拉
21:00 津巴布韦超
卡普斯联
vs旺吉煤矿
21:00 津巴布韦超
阿雷尼尔行动者
vs高地人
21:00 捷甲
特普利斯
vs利贝雷茨
21:00 捷甲
赫拉德茨克拉洛韦
vs奥洛莫茨
21:00 捷甲
比尔森胜利
vs博雷斯拉夫
21:15 英女足
曼彻斯特城女足
vs阿森纳女足
21:30 德甲
柏林联合
vs波鸿
21:30 俄超
莫斯科迪纳摩
vs索契
21:30 挪威乙组联赛
EIK通斯堡
vs索特拉
21:30 刚果民主超
圣伊路波波
vs马尼埃马联
21:30 乌兹超
本尤德科
vs特尔梅兹
22:00 波兰丙组联赛
卢宾扎格勒比B队
vs西德尔策
22:00 德地区北
莱比锡火车头
vs车米莱比锡
22:00 匈甲
凯奇凯梅特
vs保克什
22:00 卢森甲
迪弗当日
vs維多利亚路斯博
22:00 卢森甲
迪德朗日
vs柏登治
22:00 卢森甲
埃斯克年青人
vs史域夫
22:00 卢森甲
卡尔杰
vs维特泽
22:00 卢森甲
马里斯科梅尔施
vs西夫兰格FC
22:00 卢森甲
摩德查格
vs埃施福拉
22:00 卢森甲
摩德查格
vs埃施福拉
22:00 卢森甲
蒙多夫
vs尼德康
22:00 卢森甲
施特拉森
vs竞赛联盟
22:00 黑山乙
吉斯科普
vs达尼洛夫格勒
22:00 黑山乙
欧特拉特
vsKOM朴高利卡
22:00 黑山乙
格瑞巴吉
vs伊高洛
22:00 西协甲
科内利亚
vs邦费雷迪纳
22:00 西协甲
格拉那达B队
vs科尔多瓦
22:00 英女足
西汉姆联女足
vs莱切斯特城女足
22:00 匈女甲
普斯卡什学院女足
vs吉奧利女足
22:00 西女超
S.乌尔瓦女足
vs拉斯普拉纳斯女足
22:00 西女超
马德里CFF女足
vs皇家马德里女足
22:00 安道尔联
艾斯卡迪斯竞技
vsUE圣科洛马
22:00 安道尔联
莱塞斯卡尔德国际
vs卡罗伊
22:00 挪威乙组联赛
哥维克莱恩
vs瓦勒伦加B队
22:00 瑞典甲
阿西里斯卡
vs斯德哥尔摩国际
22:00 法罗联
福格拉夫约杜尔
vs史卡拉
22:00 冰女甲
塞尔福斯女足
vsFHL女足
22:00 冰女甲
阿费查尔丁女足
vsIBV韦斯文尼查女足
22:00 瑞典女甲
卡尔马女足
vs吉特克斯DFF女足
22:00 瑞典女甲
卡尔马女足
vs吉特克斯DFF女足
22:00 瑞典女甲
桑纳纳女足
vs松兹瓦尔女足
22:00 瑞典乙
贝尔达伦
vs柯维丁
22:00 瑞典乙
庄森利特斯
vs阿斯特里
22:00 哈萨克超
沙克特
vs卡萨尔
22:00 刚果超
JS塔兰盖
vs英特俱乐部
22:00 苏女超
赫斯女足
vs帕尔蒂克女足
22:00 丹超
施克堡
vs哥本哈根
22:00 丹甲
HB科治
vs希勒罗德
22:00 比甲
奥德赫维里
vs标准列日
22:00 拉脱甲
图库姆斯B队
vs玛路普
22:00 拉脱甲
图库姆斯B队
vs玛路普
22:00 俄罗斯乙组联赛
卡山鲁宾B队
vs索科尔喀山
22:00 俄罗斯乙组联赛
巴提卡BFU
vsFC维尔
22:00 俄罗斯乙组联赛
伊尔库茨克
vs沃洛格达戴拿模
22:00 巴拉乙附
克莱西亚莱斯竞技
vs朱尼诺VH
22:00 巴拉乙附
独立FBC
vs雷科莱塔
22:00 英议联
布罗雷
vs索利赫尔
22:00 阿女甲
阿根廷独立女足
vs飓风队女足
22:05 阿联酋超
哈塔
vs阿积曼
22:15 西甲
塞尔塔
vs比利亚雷亚尔
22:15 西乙
安道尔FC
vs阿尔瓦塞特
22:15 西乙
西班牙人
vs希洪竞技
22:30 德丙联
哈雷斯彻
vs翁特哈兴
22:30 葡超
法伦斯
vs埃斯托里尔
22:30 葡甲
维拉维登斯
vs杜连斯
22:30 瑞典超
AIK索尔纳
vs北雪平
22:30 瑞典超
哈马比
vsIFK瓦纳默
22:30 西协丙
佩拉拉达
vs豪斯彼得利特
22:30 俄甲
柴卡塞瓦斯托波尔
vsFC穆罗姆
22:30 安哥甲
脩罗体育会
vs圣塔丽塔
22:30 瑞士超
苏黎世
vs年轻人
22:30 瑞士超
伊韦尔东
vs洛桑
22:35 科威联
科海坦
vs艾沙巴柏
22:45 荷甲
阿尔克马尔
vs特温特
23:00 加纳超
阿克拉狮子
vs阿杜亚纳
23:00 奥丙西
沃克拉马克
vs禾斯贝治
23:00 奥丙西
赫塔韦尔斯
vs林茨青年队
23:00 奥丙西
赫塔韦尔斯
vs林茨青年队
23:00 奥丙西
阿勒黑里根
vs前进斯太尔
23:00 奥丙西
古尔腾
vs瓦勒恩
23:00 奥丙西
ASK克拉格
vs禾夫斯贝加青年队
23:00 奥丙西
维兹
vs纽侯芬里德二队
23:00 克罗甲
哈伊杜克
vs瓦拉日丁
23:00 乌超
顿涅茨克矿工
vs奥德萨黑海人
23:00 匈乙
吉奥里
vs佩奇
23:00 匈乙
布达佩斯战士
vs布达佩斯瓦萨斯
23:00 匈乙
布达弗基MTE
vs斯泽格迪
23:00 匈乙
夏拿达斯
vs卡辛巴斯凱
23:00 匈乙
肯佐米斯莱尼
vs布达佩斯瓦苏塔斯
23:00 匈乙
尼尔吉哈萨
vs吉尔蒙特
23:00 匈乙
尼尔吉哈萨
vs吉尔蒙特
23:00 匈乙
西奥福克
vs卡斯瓦利
23:00 匈乙
索罗克萨
vs莫索马格亚罗瓦
23:00 匈乙
多瑙蒂萨
vs阿贾克
23:00 斯亚乙
ND贝尔廷齐
vs卢布尔雅那
23:00 斯亚乙
比摩治
vs福兹纳
23:00 斯亚乙
托尔明
vs比斯特里察
23:00 俄甲
克拉斯诺达尔
vs列宁格勒达
23:00 阿塞超
纳希切万
vs沙巴巴库
23:00 尼日超
埃努古流浪者
vs巴耶尔萨联
23:00 尼日超
流浪联
vs拉各斯竞技
23:00 尼日超
阿比亚勇士
vs安耶巴
23:00 尼日超
卡提斯纳
vs射击之星
23:00 尼日超
阳光星
vs班德尔
23:00 尼日超
中心队
vs冈贝联
23:00 尼日超
中心队
vs冈贝联
23:00 尼日超
洛比星队
vs阿克瓦联
23:00 尼日超
卡农皮勒斯
vs多玛联
23:00 尼日超
卡瓦拉联
vs利蒙星队
23:00 尼日超
高原联
vs尼日尔FC
23:00 挪威乙组联赛
斯特林海姆
vs祖克伦
23:00 西协丙
科伦加
vs克耶雷斯
23:00 西协丙
利亚内拉
vs帕拉维亚诺
23:00 西协丙
拉瓦纳
vs空达
23:00 挪超
博德闪耀
vs斯特罗姆加斯特
23:00 挪超
海于格松
vs库弗姆
23:00 挪超
克里斯蒂安松
vs汉坎
23:00 挪超
奥德
vs腓特烈斯塔
23:00 挪超
桑纳菲尤尔
vs莫尔德
23:00 挪超
萨尔普斯堡
vs利勒斯特罗姆
23:00 贝宁甲
塔库宁FC
vsJSP
23:00 贝宁甲
科托努
vs罗托FC
23:00 贝宁甲
科托努
vs罗托FC
23:00 贝宁甲
坎通
vs阿波美迪纳摩
23:00 贝宁甲
索贝马
vs班尼甘斯
23:00 贝宁甲
达米萨
vs德拉贡斯
23:00 贝宁甲
艾亚马
vs贝宁骑士
23:00 加纳甲
奇迹
vs使徒青年人
23:00 加纳甲
新埃杜比亚斯
vs恩济马坎度
23:00 加纳甲
瓦马纳福
vs德比比联合
23:00 加纳甲
科福里杜阿
vs科托库夫皇家 FC
23:00 加纳甲
塔马利市
vs马阿纳
23:00 加纳甲
那尼亚
vs阿卡西全明星
23:00 加纳甲
足球知识分子FC
vs阿瑟科目
23:00 加纳甲
贝雷库姆市
vs泰奇曼自由
23:00 加纳甲
阿克拉
vs昂克尔
23:00 加纳甲
青年红牛FC
vs赛夫维全明星FC
23:00 加纳甲
北城
vs技术英雄
23:00 加纳甲
埃尔米纳鲨鱼
vs巴萨克圣星
23:00 加纳甲
埃布苏海角海岸
vsPac学院
23:00 加纳甲
斯蒂贝尔
vs苏苏比里比体育
23:00 加纳甲
纳嘎FC
vs阿特拉姆德
23:00 加纳甲
斯凯FC
vs蝰蛇
23:00 加纳甲
斯特德法斯特
vs力量FC
23:00 加纳甲
布朗阿哈福联
vs巴弗尔
23:00 加纳甲
金球SC
vs星光传奇队
23:00 加纳甲
浩霍联合
vs视觉FC
23:00 加纳甲
浩霍联合
vs视觉FC
23:00 加纳甲
奥卡胡联
vs国王宫足球俱乐部
23:00 加纳甲
未来之星FC
vs费萨尔国王
23:00 加纳甲
罗斯帕克
vs斯韦德鲁全黑
23:00 埃塞超
圣格鲁吉
vs阿瓦沙城
23:00 捷丙C
索科尔布洛赞尼
vs亚布洛内茨B队
23:00 捷丙C
索史尔扎普
vs科林
23:00 波女超
GKS卡托威斯女足
vs克拉科夫女足
23:00 捷丙C
塔博尔斯科学院
vs布杰约维采迪纳摩B队
23:00 俄甲
伏尔加格勒
vs切里宾斯克
23:00 贝宁甲
博尔古水牛
vs皇家体育帕拉库
23:00 贝宁甲
霍迪奥
vs本贝雷凯
23:00 贝宁甲
潘瑟雷斯
vs阿贝勒斯
23:00 贝宁甲
索莱尔FC
vs帕拉库迪纳摩
23:00 马其甲
潘多夫学院
vs布雷加尼卡
23:00 马其甲
列伯尼基
vs蒂克韦什
23:00 马其甲
科尔瑞
vs斯肯迪亚
23:00 马其甲
斯特鲁加
vs里尼加
23:00 马其甲
瓦尔达尔
vs马克顿尼查
23:00 马其甲
沃斯卡体育
vs施历斯
23:00 奥甲
维也纳快速
vs萨尔茨堡红牛
23:00 苏女超
汉密尔顿女足
vs阿伯丁女足
23:00 克罗地亚乙组联赛
兹米加维兹
vs比耶洛波布尔多
23:00 安哥甲
宾菲加卢班戈
vs艾高斯图
23:00 安哥甲
宾菲加卢班戈
vs艾高斯图
23:00 阿曼苏杯
多法
vs阿尔纳达
23:00 阿女甲
博卡青年女足
vs竞技俱乐部女足
23:10 苏女超
格拉斯哥城女足
vs希伯尼安女足
23:30 英超
利物浦
vs热刺
23:30 德甲
法兰克福
vs勒沃库森
23:30 波兰甲
华沙军团
vs拉多麦科
23:30 斯洛文甲
卢布尔雅那奥林匹亚
vs慕拉
23:30 芬超
玛丽港
vs国际图尔库
23:30 斯伐超
波德布雷佐瓦
vs斯特里达
23:30 芬乙附
TPV谭柏利
vs云塔
23:30 芬乙附
古比斯青年队
vs华渣高斯基
23:30 芬甲
MP米克力
vsPK35万塔
23:30 多哥超
埃森特B队
vs索科德
23:30 多哥超
ASKO卡拉
vsASC卡拉
23:30 多哥超
桑马斯
vs策维埃
23:30 多哥超
AS OTR
vs杜姆贝
足球资讯 更多>
足球录像 更多>
足球集锦 更多>